Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, December 15, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Litchfield41
Annandale-Maple Lake25
at  New LondonFINAL
Border West48
Minnewaska Area34
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake72
New London-Spicer7
at  New LondonFINAL
Sisseton (SD)48
Minnewaska Area35
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Ortonville46
Minnewaska Area27
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
St. Charles31
Lake City29
at  Lake CityFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy39
Rosemount18
at  WayzataFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy30
Wayzata27
at  WayzataFINAL
Wayzata70
Rosemount6
at  WayzataFINAL
Sisseton (SD)65
Border West15
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Border West41
Ortonville40
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Sisseton (SD)45
Ortonville30
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Caledonia40
Waukon IA36
at TBAFINAL
Caledonia28
at Waukon IAFINAL
Dassel-Cokato55
Mound Westonka21
at  GlencoeFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.51
Dassel-Cokato21
at  GlencoeFINAL
Woodbury68
St. Paul Harding4
at  HardingFINAL
Forest Lake49
Maple Grove16
at  East RidgeFINAL
Forest Lake51
East Ridge24
at  East RidgeFINAL
Maple Grove42
East Ridge29
at  East RidgeFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo28
Zumbrota-Mazeppa27
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo66
Pine Island12
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa64
Pine Island12
at  Pine IslandFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson56
Triton24
at  St. ClairFINAL
United South Central36
LeSueur-Henderson31
at  St. ClairFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson51
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola12
at  St. ClairFINAL
United South Central57
Triton18
at  St. ClairFINAL
Triton47
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola30
at  St. ClairFINAL
United South Central57
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola15
at  St. ClairFINAL
South St. Paul45
Little Falls31
at  FoleyFINAL
Foley56
Little Falls9
at  FoleyFINAL
Foley47
South St. Paul16
at  FoleyFINAL
Owatonna62
Mankato West16
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Northfield48
Mankato West19
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Owatonna57
Northfield17
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian42
Paynesville Area30
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz41
Milaca/Faith Christian21
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz48
Paynesville Area18
at  PierzFINAL
Richfield42
Minneapolis Henry30
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights48
Minneapolis Henry36
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Richfield53
Columbia Heights35
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
St. Agnes60
Minneapolis Roosevelt12
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Park Center50
Minneapolis Roosevelt30
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
St. Agnes51
Park Center27
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Rochester Mayo48
Rochester John Marshall24
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century42
Rochester John Marshall39
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Mayo57
Rochester Century15
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
St. Paul Washington58
St. Paul Como Park21
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Johnson58
Trinity School17
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Johnson64
St. Paul Humboldt15
at  HumboldtFINAL
Trinity School48
St. Paul Humboldt30
at  HumboldtFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall39
St. Thomas Academy33
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Rogers51
Chisago Lakes Area20
at  RogersFINAL
Faribault37
Austin30
at  FaribaultFINAL
Westfield42
Byron28
at  ByronFINAL
Thief River Falls63
Crookston16
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Osseo41
Eden Prairie33
at  OsseoFINAL
Chaska/Chanhassen63
Edina6
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Goodhue57
Cannon Falls15
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Bemidji43
Grand Rapids28
at  BemidjiFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg53
Kimball Area18
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Hudson (WI)44
Mahtomedi24
at FINAL
Delano32
New Prague31
at  DelanoFINAL
Blue Earth Area57
New Ulm16
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove39
Roseville33
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Royalton/Upsala54
Eden Valley-Watkins21
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
St. Cloud Tech45
Alexandria28
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Francis56
Princeton18
at  PrincetonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville56
Monticello18
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Paul Central36
St. Paul Harding35
at  HardingFINAL
Shakopee48
Lakeville North13
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Waconia71
Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
Woodbury81
Minneapolis North0
at  OronoFINAL
St. Paul Harding38
Minneapolis North12
at  HardingFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |