Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake County Central30
Goodridge/Grygla53
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy21
Calvin Christian37
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland CTC Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick77
Lake of the Woods41
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe27
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig21
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie50
Carlton60
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet31
Hermantown58
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls38
Sauk Rapids-Rice63
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph43
Lyle/Austin Pacelli62
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul49
Fridley73
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun68
Lake Park-Audubon27
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami50
Climax/Fisher36
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen22
Fosston64
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt48
Mounds Park Academy46
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral43
Wabasso61
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area41
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey75
at  ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte25
Bertha-Hewitt60
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall21
Cook County65
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks57
Iroquois17
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland CTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle79
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River75
at  Northland CTCF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer61
Litchfield42
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian50
Holy Family Catholic47
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy51
Mound Westonka41
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson17
Rockford80
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East55
Glencoe-Silver Lake72
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted39
Annandale72
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono60
Dassel-Cokato46
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague68
Bloomington Kennedy46
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace55
Spring Lake Park23
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo35
Park Center75
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover57
Robbinsdale Armstrong53
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongF/OT
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove64
Irondale46
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park37
Centennial64
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka58
Blaine41
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids44
Elk River78
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge58
Edina48
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley60
Eagan36
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount34
Eastview45
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville47
Lakeville North82
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee54
Lakeville South33
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington59
Prior Lake65
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper53
Simley44
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park59
St. Anthony Village85
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen69
St. Paul Central66
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle44
Hill-Murray41
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch26
Mahtomedi67
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul71
St. Paul Harding54
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville64
Minnetonka54
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers48
Wayzata65
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South78
Minneapolis North77
at  Minneapolis NorthF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry24
Minneapolis Southwest64
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt39
Visitation41
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn57
FAIR School9
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park73
Holy Angels87
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America75
Legacy Christian32
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman76
St. Cloud Cathedral55
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes62
Minnehaha Academy81
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep53
Concordia Academy57
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian65
St. Croix Lutheran53
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island40
Byron47
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo69
Cannon Falls30
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield46
Goodhue34
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville74
Lake City45
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville35
Rochester Lourdes49
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa67
Triton55
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central39
Blooming Prairie44
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River54
LeSueur-Henderson37
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G66
Medford34
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy40
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown56
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills64
Ashby32
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake53
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley58
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy57
Ortonville72
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View61
Roseville62
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall55
Park of Cottage Grove44
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury51
Forest Lake59
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area42
White Bear Lake45
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz44
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa56
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins50
Holdingford37
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area47
Kimball Area64
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley21
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop59
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central26
Marshall56
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area38
Martin County West56
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia50
St. James Area28
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji35
Pequot Lakes67
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro33
Houston40
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander36
Schaeffer Academy68
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan34
Hudson (WI)64
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City47
Chisholm43
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork79
International Falls60
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids60
Duluth East43
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert56
Northeast Range21
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River29
Mountain Iron-Buhl99
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor46
Duluth Marshall55
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge48
Floodwood67
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland59
Spring Grove64
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta29
New London-Spicer67
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria51
Fergus Falls31
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo43
Willmar54
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd74
Sartell-St. Stephen68
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori48
St. Cloud Tech64
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning59
West Central Area44
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville39
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle55
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton30
Osakis65
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep37
Browerville/Eagle Valley63
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie58
Upsala24
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley51
Wadena-Deer Creek47
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge46
Pelican Rapids43
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee64
Perham70
at  PerhamF/OT
  > Game Recap
Barnesville61
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton59
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML62
Blue Earth Area57
at  Blue EarthF/OT
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine49
Fairmont71
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington39
New Ulm77
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West56
Austin76
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona53
Faribault41
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield55
Owatonna53
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea39
Rochester Century60
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing60
Rochester John Marshall53
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura33
Caledonia81
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager60
Staples-Motley77
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus44
Verndale49
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes53
Thief River Falls56
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran22
Mabel-Canton46
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup61
Park Christian39
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's49
Springfield71
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye66
Minnesota Valley Lutheran32
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran65
Heritage Christian75
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity74
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City39
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East31
Minneota67
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton59
Canby66
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany68
Milaca69
at  MilacaF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Dell Rapids (SD)38
Ellsworth36
at  EllsworthF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Fulda63
Edgerton66
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena40
Red Rock Central79
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham45
Aitkin54
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson28
Pine City78
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central21
Rush City55
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars40
CHOF73
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks54
Crookston36
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau71
Northern Freeze37
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck25
Red Lake Falls67
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls55
Warroad40
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac75
Bagley42
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake81
Sacred Heart68
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |