Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, December 10, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis Roosevelt47
Minneapolis Washburn36
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt60
Minneapolis North18
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis North54
Minneapolis Washburn24
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Princeton165
Centennial162
Fridley128
Mille Lacs103
Chippewa Falls (WI)101
Orono97.5
Andover90
Cambridge-Isanti JV87
Zimmerman86
Minneapolis South56
St. Paul Como Park26
at  AndoverFINAL
Lisbon (ND)206.5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley195
Fargo Davies (ND)178.5
Barnesville153
Breckenridge92.5
Fargo South (ND)60
Moorhead JV 59
Frazee JV47
Fargo North (ND)34
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)32
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Foley246.5
Frazee180
Pierz146
Moorhead141
Brainerd/Pillager109.5
Little Falls101
Staples-Motley100
Bemidji99
Grand Rapids89.5
Aitkin76
Cloquet/Esko62
Mound Westonka52
Chisago Lakes Area50
Amery WI20.5
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Byron45
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson33
at  ByronFINAL
Owatonna182
Maple Grove174
Mankato West140
Buffalo134.5
East Ridge106.5
Osseo100
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie72
Minnetonka70
Chaska/Chanhassen64
Hopkins59
Champlin Park19
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Coon Rapids38
Mounds View29
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Apple Valley622
Fort Dodge IA449.5
Kearney NE397.5
Glenwood IA333
Waukee IA310.5
Mill Valley KS306
Atlantic IA301
Spirit Lake Park IA268.5
Pittsburg KS263.5
Totino-Grace261.5
Sergeant Bluff Luton IA253
Millard West NE247.5
Missouri Valley IA236
Olathe North KS233.5
Basehor-Linwood KS214
Iowa City West IA204.5
Olathe South KS204
Plattsmouth NE203
Council Bluffs Lewis Central 189
St. James Academy KS185
Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferso177.5
Lincoln East NE175.5
Grand Island NE173
Ames IA160.5
Newton IA144
Papillion-LaVista NE142
Perry IA137.5
Maysville MO130.5
Nebraska City NE125
Underwood IA123.5
Omaha North NE114
Norris NE103.5
Woodbury Central IA94
Lemars IA71
Millard North NE68.5
Creighton Prep NE64.5
Council Bluffs St. Albert IA53.5
Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln38
South Sioux City NE28.5
at Council Bluffs IAFINAL
Park Rapids Area204
Hillsboro (ND)172
New York Mills171
United North Central150
Bemidji117
Roseau106
United Clay-Becker95.5
Crookston84
Grafton/St. Thomas/Minto (ND)83
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis58.5
Red Lake County Central34
Mahnomen/Waubun31
at  CrookstonFINAL
Delano220
St. Peter192
Becker149
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.149
Blaine142
Dassel-Cokato118
Rogers88
St. Thomas Academy53
Park Center48
St. Croix Lutheran28
at  DelanoFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa481.5
Depere WI389.5
Plainview-Elgin-Millville364
Wittenberg-Birnamwood WI235
Eau Claire North WI223.5
Bloomer/Colfax WI220
Chetek WI208
Nekoosa WI204
Cadott WI203
New Richmond WI202.5
Baldwin-Woodville WI198.5
Prescott WI189
LaCrosse Central WI175
Eau Claire Memorial WI168.5
Stanley-Boyd WI159
Auburndale WI153
Durand WI136
Blair-Taylor WI132
Ladysmith WI126
Cochrane-Fountain City WI117
Superior WI110
Cameron WI58
Whitehall WI46
at Eau Claire North WIFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River48
Grand Forks Central (ND)27
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Eagan204
Minneota157
Worthington150
Harrisburg SD146
Luverne114
West Sioux IA110
Wabasha-Kellogg94
Adrian Area78
Jackson County Central67.5
United South Central65
Windom/Mountain Lake62
Sioux City East IA35
at  JacksonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville257.5
Mason City IA139.5
Goodhue118
LeSueur-Henderson95
Winona/Winona Cotter68
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area43
at  KassonFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)169.5
La Crescent148
Arcadia WI122
St. Croix Central WI113
FCLMC112
Onalaska WI101
Brookwood WI95
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)50
Independence/Gilmanton WI49
at LaCrosse Logan WIFINAL
Blue Earth Area57
Park of Cottage Grove18
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Simley41
Prior Lake29
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Shakopee227
St. Francis206.5
Stillwater Area156.5
Tri-City / Cleveland116
Bloomington Kennedy102
Rosemount60
Rochester Century50
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Caledonia303
Waupun WI285
Cashton WI278
Westby WI268
Mosinee WI197
Boscobel WI163
Verona WI163
Royall WI100
Regis/Altoona WI71
at Tomah WIFINAL
Canby6
at Watertown SDFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville246.5
Ottertail Central186.5
Alexandria184.5
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo156
LP-GE/Browerville121
MAHACA101
Fergus Falls67
Border West48
Pelican Rapids30
at  BarrettFINAL
Anoka56
Woodbury15
at  WoodburyFINAL
Dover-Eyota40
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson27
at  ByronFINAL
Stewartville57
Jamestown (ND)16
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Thief River Falls51
Central Cass (ND)18
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
West Fargo (ND)72
Fertile-Beltrami12
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Wahpeton (ND)44
Fosston/Bagley36
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Perham61
Bismarck St. Mary's (ND)15
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Bismarck Century (ND)45
Stewartville21
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Thief River Falls55
Valley City (ND)18
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
West Fargo (ND)33
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River31
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Perham62
Wahpeton (ND)12
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Thief River Falls36
Bismarck Century (ND)34
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Perham51
West Fargo (ND)27
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Perham35
Thief River Falls31
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)75
Fertile-Beltrami6
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Bismarck St. Mary's (ND)59
Fosston/Bagley21
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Fosston/Bagley63
Fertile-Beltrami9
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Fosston/Bagley51
Jamestown (ND)24
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)39
Fosston/Bagley24
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)54
Fertile-Beltrami21
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Stewartville53
Valley City (ND)27
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River52
Wahpeton (ND)30
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Stewartville39
West Fargo (ND)33
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Bismarck Century (ND)50
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River15
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Bismarck Century (ND)44
Stewartville26
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
West Fargo (ND)40
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River33
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson40
Eden Prairie39
at  ByronFINAL
Byron45
Dover-Eyota32
at  ByronFINAL
Byron72
Eden Prairie0
at  ByronFINAL
Dover-Eyota49
Eden Prairie23
at  ByronFINAL
Coon Rapids48
Rochester John Marshall19
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Mounds View41
White Bear Lake24
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Coon Rapids59
White Bear Lake10
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Mounds View61
Rochester John Marshall16
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
White Bear Lake35
Rochester John Marshall33
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Canby36
Vermillion SD32
at Watertown SDFINAL
Canby56
Sioux Falls OGorman SD18
at Watertown SDFINAL
Canby46
Madison SD36
at Watertown SDFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville39
Prior Lake32
at  Prior LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville80
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville49
Farmington23
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Waconia34
Prior Lake28
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Waconia53
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Simley40
Waconia25
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Simley45
Farmington24
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Farmington61
New Richland-H-E-G14
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Lakeville North66
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  WoodburyFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake42
Lakeville North36
at  WoodburyFINAL
Anoka75
Annandale-Maple Lake0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake43
Mahtomedi35
at  WoodburyFINAL
Rochester Mayo44
Mahtomedi27
at  WoodburyFINAL
Mahtomedi60
Benilde-St. Margaret's24
at  WoodburyFINAL
Anoka73
Richfield3
at  WoodburyFINAL
Woodbury48
Rochester Mayo22
at  WoodburyFINAL
Rochester Mayo60
Richfield15
at  WoodburyFINAL
Woodbury54
Lakeville North22
at  WoodburyFINAL
Richfield41
Benilde-St. Margaret's33
at  WoodburyFINAL
Albert Lea Area57
Blue Earth Area10
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Blue Earth Area72
Tartan4
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti42
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti52
Park of Cottage Grove21
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Wayzata35
Blue Earth Area31
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Wayzata42
Cambridge-Isanti34
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Albert Lea Area44
Hutchinson21
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Albert Lea Area65
Park of Cottage Grove6
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Hutchinson50
St. Paul Highland Park14
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Hutchinson37
Cambridge-Isanti31
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Hutchinson43
Wayzata20
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove59
Tartan18
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Wayzata72
St. Paul Highland Park5
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Albert Lea Area76
Tartan6
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Tartan53
St. Paul Highland Park24
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland