Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 9, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Martin Luther Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran51
Winnebago Lutheran Academy (WI)40
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther Tournament
West Lutheran55
Minnesota Valley Lutheran70
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range31
Chisholm48
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area42
Fairmont43
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield51
Faribault19
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona64
Mankato East51
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area52
Pine River-Backus54
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen14
Park Christian63
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy28
Trinity School46
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington49
Community of Peace Academy42
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy33
Breck39
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes52
Heritage Christian63
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors62
Cook County35
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger48
Martin County West58
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Shoot Out
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross81
Sacred Heart64
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale54
Delano53
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area54
Dassel-Cokato28
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace50
Champlin Park64
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley69
Woodbury72
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings70
Burnsville73
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley40
Farmington51
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle42
Bloomington Jefferson45
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield43
Simley72
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian60
North St. Paul36
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul30
St. Anthony Village67
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata37
Edina49
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins77
Minnetonka49
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School45
Hope Academy43
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt69
Minneapolis Henry25
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison31
Minneapolis South69
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest29
Minneapolis Washburn36
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park33
St. Croix Prep48
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt36
St. Paul Academy54
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation52
St. Paul Harding50
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson40
Charter Stars42
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy76
Minnehaha Academy92
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights57
Minneapolis North64
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy34
CHOF58
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa52
Bethlehem Academy43
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield72
Lake City46
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton38
Pine Island62
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls26
Rochester Lourdes66
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford38
Blooming Prairie57
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown48
United South Central42
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville59
Ashby22
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville49
Cretin-Derham Hall52
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View58
Forest Lake77
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove47
White Bear Lake62
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area48
East Ridge65
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz39
Maple Lake51
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton64
Redwood Valley32
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura42
Grand Meadow57
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton44
Cloquet62
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central55
St. Francis59
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls59
Chisago Lakes Area76
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway20
Eveleth-Gilbert55
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson16
Virginia66
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby67
Lakeview53
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor62
Silver Bay24
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello54
Sauk Rapids-Rice52
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo69
Bemidji63
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton52
St. Cloud Tech65
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville66
La Crescent37
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area26
Hancock51
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle52
Browerville/Eagle Valley47
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala51
Swanville55
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep22
Royalton40
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes59
Pelican Rapids48
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson25
New Ulm77
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna81
Albert Lea45
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing51
Rochester Century46
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall22
Rochester Mayo39
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons18
Fillmore Central69
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota71
Kingsland60
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton61
Rushford-Peterson43
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland47
St. Charles60
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville69
Wabasha-Kellogg36
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt17
Menahga100
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning42
Pillager48
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills73
Wadena-Deer Creek47
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran8
Lyle/Austin Pacelli70
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley13
Ada-Borup84
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon39
Climax/Fisher48
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H34
Fertile-Beltrami53
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral60
Springfield70
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart27
Sleepy Eye69
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso61
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey82
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's47
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop71
at  FairfaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United61
Belle Plaine57
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran72
Jordan50
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America74
Sibley East40
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta65
BOLD49
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City63
Benson38
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose40
Montevideo49
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area53
Sauk Centre67
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West25
Central MN Christian44
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley52
Murray County Central28
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville67
Dawson-Boyd75
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora17
Albany59
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral53
Foley35
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca52
Zimmerman80
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area26
Adrian38
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central58
Carlton55
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham44
Pine City61
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin37
Rush City54
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton61
Cleveland47
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola59
Nicollet39
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial23
St. Clair67
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls51
Grand Forks Red River (ND)71
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis23
Clearbrook-Gonvick66
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla39
Kittson County Central66
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle75
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo29
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley64
Blackduck39
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome42
Red Lake85
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake70
Hutchinson98
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad14
Crookston66
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Shoot Out
Roseau89
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton77
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |