Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, December 8, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Adrian Area12
at Parkston SDFINAL
Adrian Area42
Tri-Valley SD18
at Parkston SDFINAL
Adrian Area28
Parkston SD25
at TBAFINAL
Hutchinson45
Austin30
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Scott West61
Austin14
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Austin48
Mankato East36
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Scott West30
Hutchinson28
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Hutchinson39
Mankato East27
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Scott West69
Mankato East9
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Barnesville51
Breckenridge18
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Barnesville50
United Clay-Becker24
at  HawleyFINAL
United Clay-Becker46
Breckenridge30
at  HawleyFINAL
Perham61
Bemidji9
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Thief River Falls38
Bemidji36
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Perham45
Thief River Falls23
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview64
Benson9
at  MontevideoFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo55
Benson22
at  DawsonFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview45
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo32
at  DawsonFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena42
Park Rapids Area36
at  MenahgaFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena49
United North Central23
at  MenahgaFINAL
Park Rapids Area39
United North Central33
at  MenahgaFINAL
Blue Earth Area40
Maple River24
at Lake Mills IAFINAL
Blue Earth Area43
Lake Mills IA24
at TBAFINAL
Maple River21
at TBAFINAL
St. Charles39
Cannon Falls25
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Cannon Falls43
Triton42
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
St. Charles52
Triton21
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Deer River46
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis36
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus45
Deer River30
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus49
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis18
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Stillwater Area59
Minnetonka12
at  East RidgeFINAL
Eagan33
Eastview28
at  EastviewFINAL
East Ridge52
Minnetonka24
at  East RidgeFINAL
Goodhue42
Northfield29
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Goodhue48
Rochester Century36
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Northfield49
Rochester Century25
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Henry Sibley56
North St. Paul18
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Henry Sibley61
St. Thomas Academy12
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
St. Thomas Academy44
North St. Paul33
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central64
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area12
at  New UlmFINAL
New Ulm53
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area27
at  New UlmFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central51
New Ulm21
at  New UlmFINAL
Worthington48
Luverne25
at  WindomFINAL
Luverne39
Windom/Mountain Lake38
at  WindomFINAL
Worthington42
Windom/Mountain Lake31
at  WindomFINAL
Quad County48
LP-GE/Browerville30
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Paynesville Area45
LP-GE/Browerville25
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Quad County44
Royalton/Upsala26
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Quad County45
Paynesville Area34
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Paynesville Area45
Royalton/Upsala33
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian54
St. Cloud Apollo23
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice37
Milaca/Faith Christian34
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice66
St. Cloud Apollo14
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Osseo75
Minneapolis Edison6
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine84
Minneapolis Edison0
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine43
Osseo31
at  BlaineFINAL
Orono72
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Orono63
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad12
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran45
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad30
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Osakis42
Ortonville30
at  New LondonFINAL
New London-Spicer52
Ortonville30
at  New LondonFINAL
New London-Spicer39
Osakis37
at  New LondonFINAL
Pipestone Area49
Sauk Centre/Melrose15
at  OliviaFINAL
Pipestone Area57
BOLD21
at  OliviaFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose53
BOLD18
at  OliviaFINAL
Sibley East53
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola18
at  St. PeterFINAL
St. Peter60
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola0
at  St. PeterFINAL
St. Peter40
Sibley East24
at  St. PeterFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.42
Tri-City / Cleveland18
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague54
Tri-City / Cleveland13
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague42
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.28
at  New PragueFINAL
Apple Valley72
Rosemount6
at  RosemountFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City44
MAHACA32
at  MorrisFINAL
Westfield57
United South Central18
at  WellsFINAL
Simley57
Bloomington Kennedy16
at  SimleyFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager55
Alexandria24
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove34
Canby25
at  TracyFINAL
South St. Paul38
Chaska/Chanhassen31
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg39
Chatfield31
at  WabashaFINAL
St. Francis56
Chisago Lakes Area18
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Woodbury66
Cretin-Derham Hall12
at  WoodburyFINAL
Detroit Lakes63
Mahnomen/Waubun6
at  MahnomenFINAL
Albert Lea Area50
Faribault9
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Foley41
Becker16
at  BeckerFINAL
Lake City47
Pine Island18
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Maple Grove36
Buffalo35
at  BuffaloFINAL
Mankato West40
Rochester John Marshall39
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
WEM/JWP52
Medford20
at  WatervilleFINAL
Owatonna54
Rochester Mayo13
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Princeton57
North Branch13
at  North BranchFINAL
Willmar36
Rocori21
at  WillmarFINAL
White Bear Lake46
Roseville24
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
St. James Area78
Fulda/Murray County Central3
at  FuldaFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park31
St. Paul Como Park30
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Central53
St. Paul Humboldt26
at  CentralFINAL
Stillwater Area45
East Ridge17
at  East RidgeFINAL
St. Paul Washington46
St. Paul Harding33
at  HardingFINAL
Stewartville42
Winona/Winona Cotter33
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |