Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, December 3, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hastings52
Centennial28
at  HastingsFINAL
Canby44
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City18
at  Grove CityFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager191
Blue Earth Area176
Lake Mills IA170.5
Maple River162
Fairmont/Martin County West154
Mankato East99.5
WEM/JWP95
United South Central52
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther10
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo66
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central152.5
Bon Homme SD135.5
McCook Central SD131
Adrian Area122
Dell Rapids SD106.5
Parker SD98
Tri-Valley SD87.5
Dakota Valley SD57
at Dell Rapids SDFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy243.5
St. Thomas Academy132
Lake City124
Cannon Falls101
Edina80
St. Croix Lutheran79.5
Farmington JV54
Spectrum43
at  EdinaFINAL
Dover-Eyota128
Mora127
Spring Valley/Elwood WI117
Cadott WI87
Eau Claire North WI87
Prescott WI85
Ellsworth JV WI84.5
Unity WI43
Benilde-St. Margaret's28
at Ellsworth WIFINAL
Owatonna230
Plainview-Elgin-Millville167
Tri-City / Cleveland167
Stillwater Area162
Faribault153
Northfield89
St. Agnes54
St. Paul Johnson52
Minneapolis Roosevelt19
at  FaribaultFINAL
Detroit Lakes221.5
Ottertail Central190
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena186
Fosston/Bagley170
Bemidji159
Roseau114
Mahnomen/Waubun55
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway39
Fertile-Beltrami31
Red Lake County Central23
International Falls1
at  FosstonFINAL
Delano203.5
Zimmerman124
Fridley115
Tartan114
Richfield102.5
Mound Westonka102
Robbinsdale Armstrong89
Minneapolis Washburn85.5
Champlin Park63.5
Hopkins54.5
North St. Paul50
Irondale38
Minneapolis Henry31
at  FridleyFINAL
Luverne146
Madison SD145
Howard SD118.5
Sioux Valley SD90
Flandreau SD64
Garretson SD43
Deuel SD38
at Flandreau SDFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa193
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.142
LeSueur-Henderson130.5
Windom/Mountain Lake110
Kimball Area85
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie60.5
Trinity School41
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola19
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
at  GlencoeFINAL
Triton54
Glenwood City WI28
at Glenwood City WIFINAL
Hillsboro (ND)45
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton33
at  HillsboroFINAL
Moorhead204
Fargo Davies (ND)176.5
Valley City (ND)107.5
Jamestown (ND)62
Des Lacs-Burlington (ND)56.5
Fargo South (ND)43
Bismarck Century JV43
Grand Forks Red River (ND)25
at  JamestownFINAL
Scott West262.5
Hudson (WI)167.5
Eagan123.5
Woodbury107.5
Henry Sibley101.5
Cloquet/Esko95
South St. Paul86
Lakeville North85
Park of Cottage Grove70
Lakeville South61
Chaska/Chanhassen55
New Richmond WI49
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Hutchinson220
Minneota213
Litchfield157
Alexandria125.5
Milaca/Faith Christian121
Totino-Grace117
Monticello60
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Anoka285
Byron148.5
Mahtomedi146
Annandale-Maple Lake126
Maple Grove121.5
Royalton/Upsala109.5
Rogers99
Park Center29
at  Maple GroveFINAL
New Prague55
Waseca18
at  New PragueFINAL
Fulda/Murray County Central54
North Union IA38
at TBAFINAL
Shakopee239.5
Mounds View201
Wayzata165.5
Blaine161.5
Osseo119.5
Columbia Heights65
Minneapolis Edison49
Eden Prairie JV5
St. Paul Humboldt5
at  OsseoFINAL
Princeton66
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson12
at  Pine CityFINAL
Westfield203
Redwood-River Valley163
Mankato West159
GMLOKS144.5
New Ulm103.5
BOLD87
Minneapolis Southwest32
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Pine Island48
Rochester John Marshall28
at  RCTCFINAL
Deer River189.5
Rice Lake WI147
Luck WI128
Rush City/Braham122
Virginia Area119
Crosby-Ironton118
Ogilvie93
Mille Lacs87
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad55
at  Rush CityFINAL
St. James Area196.5
Marshall/Lakeview183
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area117.5
Jackson County Central110
New Richland-H-E-G91
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle39
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville229
Waconia183.5
St. Cloud Tech165
Forest Lake125.5
Sauk Rapids-Rice99.5
Dassel-Cokato95
Spring Lake Park57
Cretin-Derham Hall50
St. Cloud Apollo45
Robbinsdale Cooper27
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Perham271.5
Thief River Falls180.5
Staples-Motley159.5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley131
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River131
United North Central99
Wadena-Deer Creek84
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus83
LP-GE/Browerville81
at  WadenaFINAL
Frazee255
Brookings SD208
West Fargo (ND)190
Wahpeton (ND)187
Lisbon (ND)182
Grand Forks Central (ND)140
Sisseton (SD)136
Kindred (ND)106.5
Fergus Falls60
Fargo North (ND)51
Breckenridge42
Devils Lake (ND)37
Border West35
Crookston33
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)6
at  WahpetonFINAL
St. Paul Washington60
North Branch22
at  WashingtonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville337
Apple Valley283.5
Farmington140
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson124
Winona/Winona Cotter118
St. Charles115
Wabasha-Kellogg102
La Crescent83
Medford71
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)42
Caledonia24
Minneapolis North0
at  WinonaFINAL
Big Lake58
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City12
at  Grove CityFINAL
Triton40
Somerset (WI)38
at Glenwood City WIFINAL
Central Cass (ND)65
Pelican Rapids10
at  HillsboroFINAL
Central Cass (ND)41
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton33
at  HillsboroFINAL
Central Cass (ND)45
United Clay-Becker30
at  HillsboroFINAL
New York Mills43
Central Cass (ND)36
at  HillsboroFINAL
Pembina County North (ND)45
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton30
at  HillsboroFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton36
May-Port-C-G (ND)34
at  HillsboroFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton36
Grafton/St. Thomas/Minto (ND)30
at  HillsboroFINAL
United Clay-Becker45
Grafton/St. Thomas/Minto (ND)19
at  HillsboroFINAL
Grafton/St. Thomas/Minto (ND)48
Pelican Rapids36
at  HillsboroFINAL
Pelican Rapids42
May-Port-C-G (ND)30
at  HillsboroFINAL
New York Mills47
May-Port-C-G (ND)15
at  HillsboroFINAL
New York Mills40
Pembina County North (ND)35
at  HillsboroFINAL
Pembina County North (ND)72
Pelican Rapids12
at  HillsboroFINAL
Pembina County North (ND)60
United Clay-Becker18
at  HillsboroFINAL
New York Mills66
Grand Forks Central JV9
at  HillsboroFINAL
New York Mills45
Hillsboro (ND)27
at  HillsboroFINAL
Hillsboro (ND)72
Pelican Rapids9
at  HillsboroFINAL
Hillsboro (ND)42
United Clay-Becker33
at  HillsboroFINAL
United Clay-Becker69
Grand Forks Central JV12
at  HillsboroFINAL
Austin69
Northwood-Kensett IA12
at St. Ansgar IAFINAL
Austin57
Clarksville IA18
at St. Ansgar IAFINAL
Austin38
at St. Ansgar IAFINAL
Austin33
at St. Ansgar IAFINAL
Andover39
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson24
at  Pine CityFINAL
Princeton53
Andover8
at  Pine CityFINAL
Triton18
at Glenwood City WIFINAL
Triton63
Spooner WI16
at Glenwood City WIFINAL
Triton30
at Glenwood City WIFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City39
Norwood-Young America26
at  Grove CityFINAL
Pipestone Area64
Paynesville Area9
at  Grove CityFINAL
Pipestone Area39
Big Lake30
at  Grove CityFINAL
Pipestone Area45
Canby30
at  Grove CityFINAL
Canby39
Norwood-Young America25
at  Grove CityFINAL
Big Lake48
Paynesville Area22
at  Grove CityFINAL
Norwood-Young America40
Paynesville Area30
at  Grove CityFINAL
Rochester Mayo44
Chatfield28
at  RCTCFINAL
Simley66
Pine Island6
at  RCTCFINAL
Chatfield59
Rochester Century19
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Simley59
Rochester Mayo7
at  RCTCFINAL
Rochester John Marshall39
Chatfield22
at  RCTCFINAL
Sibley East43
St. Peter27
at  New PragueFINAL
St. Peter52
Waseca16
at  New PragueFINAL
Albert Lea Area49
St. Peter18
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague33
St. Peter27
at  New PragueFINAL
Albert Lea Area60
Waseca6
at  New PragueFINAL
Albert Lea Area48
Sibley East15
at  New PragueFINAL
Albert Lea Area38
New Prague19
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague55
Sibley East19
at  New PragueFINAL
Sibley East37
Waseca24
at  New PragueFINAL
Prior Lake54
Coon Rapids15
at  HastingsFINAL
Prior Lake56
Centennial20
at  HastingsFINAL
St. Francis36
Prior Lake31
at  HastingsFINAL
St. Francis41
Hastings30
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings66
Elk River12
at  HastingsFINAL
Centennial45
Minnetonka32
at  HastingsFINAL
Coon Rapids66
Minnetonka9
at  HastingsFINAL
St. Francis75
St. Paul Highland Park6
at  HastingsFINAL
Elk River42
St. Paul Highland Park33
at  HastingsFINAL
Coon Rapids58
Elk River9
at  HastingsFINAL
Minnetonka59
St. Paul Highland Park18
at  HastingsFINAL
Foley46
Hibbing16
at  LindstromFINAL
Grand Rapids36
Amery WI28
at  LindstromFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo51
Cambridge-Isanti6
at  LindstromFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti62
Hibbing9
at  LindstromFINAL
Foley53
Grand Rapids6
at  LindstromFINAL
Grand Rapids54
Chisago Lakes Area20
at  LindstromFINAL
Hibbing24
at  LindstromFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti48
Amery WI23
at  LindstromFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo67
Hibbing9
at  LindstromFINAL
Foley48
Chisago Lakes Area21
at  LindstromFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area36
Amery WI30
at  LindstromFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo29
Foley28
at  LindstromFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti57
Grand Rapids15
at  LindstromFINAL
Minneapolis South39
North Branch24
at  WashingtonFINAL
Goodhue34
North Branch28
at  WashingtonFINAL
Roseville51
North Branch19
at  WashingtonFINAL
Eden Prairie50
Minneapolis South18
at  WashingtonFINAL
Eden Prairie48
North Branch24
at  WashingtonFINAL
Eden Prairie45
St. Paul Washington22
at  WashingtonFINAL
Goodhue58
Eden Prairie15
at  WashingtonFINAL
Goodhue54
Minneapolis South12
at  WashingtonFINAL
Goodhue40
Roseville26
at  WashingtonFINAL
Goodhue52
St. Paul Washington21
at  WashingtonFINAL
Roseville41
Eden Prairie34
at  WashingtonFINAL
Roseville49
Minneapolis South29
at  WashingtonFINAL
Roseville45
St. Paul Washington15
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Washington56
Minneapolis South15
at  WashingtonFINAL
Stewartville41
Rochester Century17
at  RCTCFINAL
Rochester Mayo40
Stewartville31
at  RCTCFINAL
Pine Island47
Stewartville22
at  RCTCFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland