Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 2, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hope Lutheran56
Coulee Christian (WI)16
at  Coulee ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine48
Cambridge-Isanti40
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids44
Forest Lake68
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Invitational
Mahtomedi67
River Falls (WI)44
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz58
Little Falls51
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area72
Redwood Valley18
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington58
Windom Area40
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley Invitational
South St. Paul50
New Life Academy42
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington22
Columbia Heights51
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson Tournament
West Central Area53
MACCRAY41
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy40
Liberty Classical Academy39
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte35
Nevis59
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga63
Cromwell-Wright82
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka46
Heritage Christian48
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine49
Cannon Falls46
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter44
Community of Peace Academy14
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy21
Holy Family Catholic65
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry24
Rockford67
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village60
Waconia54
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong49
Simley43
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park37
Benilde-St. Margaret's59
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray58
Totino-Grace48
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington55
Irondale45
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville36
Edina54
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings40
Rosemount60
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America72
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted25
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East30
Bloomington Jefferson53
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School37
Bloomington Kennedy49
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North56
Minneapolis Edison28
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn45
Minneapolis Roosevelt35
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center13
Minneapolis Southwest55
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South94
FAIR School14
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park60
Breck36
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep72
St. Paul Humboldt52
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran46
Providence Academy41
at  Providence AcademyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Visitation27
West Lutheran28
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars65
Minnesota Transitions Charter12
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield55
Cloquet38
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono54
Buffalo46
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove55
Rogers46
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue75
Zumbrota-Mazeppa47
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River63
Medford65
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton40
United South Central51
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie53
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown61
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood68
Bertha-Hewitt27
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids61
Ashby25
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan30
Park of Cottage Grove41
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis48
Mounds View51
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area52
Holdingford64
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter66
St. James Area5
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove45
Lanesboro41
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy38
Lyle/Austin Pacelli77
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow59
Randolph60
at  RandolphF/OT
  > Game Recap
Tartan39
Esko52
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area72
Superior (WI)54
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River63
Littlefork-Big Falls45
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum66
Virginia52
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor45
Two Harbors57
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato37
Willmar56
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson63
Marshall42
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake90
Tri-City United61
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls49
Brainerd52
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake70
Rocori53
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice35
Sartell-St. Stephen45
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo74
St. Cloud Tech70
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes68
Plainview-Elgin-Millville69
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose36
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle44
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis54
Albany46
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala46
Kimball Area72
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay42
Park Christian54
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham34
Barnesville56
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes54
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton65
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley28
Breckenridge42
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Invitational
Hudson (WI)65
Stillwater Area75
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spirit Lake (IA)64
Jackson County Central46
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont44
Waseca62
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea27
Austin66
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing35
Northfield39
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall38
Rochester Century34
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota69
Chatfield52
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura50
Winona Cotter78
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson47
Fillmore Central29
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles57
Kingsland62
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia68
La Crescent32
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland54
Wabasha-Kellogg46
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale48
Sebeka55
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley Invitational
St. Louis Park40
Henry Sibley56
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West41
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)36
at  HillsboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon49
Mahnomen30
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston55
Kelliher/Northome29
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart50
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg66
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield68
Minnesota Valley Lutheran58
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey61
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop55
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran65
Sibley East44
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson Tournament
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta48
Benson36
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD62
Minnewaska Area68
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley69
Central MN Christian44
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota57
Canby63
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West52
Dawson-Boyd60
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton63
Yellow Medicine East72
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton63
Lakeview49
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River34
Mora44
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove38
Ellsworth46
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian76
Murray County Central32
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area35
Red Rock Central62
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek72
Fulda53
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena49
Adrian52
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley49
Ortonville63
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock31
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross65
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City61
Aitkin54
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls58
Fargo South (ND)39
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods62
Warroad32
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central45
Climax/Fisher62
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |