Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (G) Scores for Saturday, November 26, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rosemount2
St. Paul Blades1
at  JohnsonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Red Knight Tournament
Rochester John Marshall2
North Wright County6
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Knight Tournament
Holy Angels/Richfield2
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall Tournament
Morris/Benson Area0
Marshall5
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Chaska/Chanhassen3
St. Paul United5
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
New Prague0
Prior Lake4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls Invitational
Crookston1
West Fargo (ND)6
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls Invitational
Park Rapids Area0
Thief River Falls15
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids/Greenway Invitational
White Bear Lake3
Hibbing/Chisholm0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Invitational
Bismarck (ND)9
Detroit Lakes1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Invitational
Bemidji0
Sartell/Sauk Rapids8
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter/L-H/TCU9
Worthington/Fulda2
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall Tournament
Minnehaha2
Fargo Davies (ND)3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Hutchinson9
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River/Zimmerman10
Armstrong/Cooper0
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids/Greenway Invitational
Blaine7
Grand Rapids/Greenway1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau2
Breck6
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad1
Edina4
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake4
Eastview0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Tournament
Austin3
Willmar5
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South0
Hill-Murray5
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Invitational
Duluth Marshall2
St. Cloud1
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie0
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Invitational
Rogers9
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria2
Mound Westonka1
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings2
Dodge County3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins/Park1
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)4
Duluth5
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge4
Irondale0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |