Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Saturday, November 5, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Lakeville North (3)1
Lakeville South (1)3
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Bloomington Jefferson (2)0
Hopkins (1)3
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Hayfield (W2)1
Caledonia (E1)3
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Maple Lake (S1)3
Sauk Centre (N1)1
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Volleyball
Wayzata (2)2
Champlin Park (1)3
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Kasson-Mantorville (W2)3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E1)1
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Deer River (2-4)0
Cook County (1-1)3
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Hermantown (2-1)3
Rush City (1-1)2
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S1)3
Minneota (N1)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S1)0
Mayer Lutheran (N1)3
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Shakopee (2)0
Prior Lake (1)3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)0
Eagan (1)3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Underwood (S1)3
Sebeka (N1)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Kimball Area (WA-2)3
Braham (EA-1)0
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Wadena-Deer Creek (S2)0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N1)3
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Willmar (2)0
Moorhead (1)3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Volleyball
Grand Rapids (4)3
Cambridge-Isanti (2)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Jackson County Central (S1)1
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N1)3
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (S1)3
Belle Plaine (N1)1
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |