Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXV
Class A - Section 3 Football
Murray County Central (3)27
Adrian (1)26
at  Southwest MN StateF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (3)20
Verndale (1)14
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Wabasso (3)49
BOLD (1)6
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Browerville/Eagle Valley (4)21
Parkers Prairie (3)14
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Lakeview (3)56
Redwood Valley (1)22
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
North Woods (2)0
Ely (1)23
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Spring Grove (2)21
Grand Meadow (1)41
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Otter Tail Central (2)6
Pillager (1)29
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Albany (2)16
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (1)36
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Highland Park (2)40
Fridley (1)49
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Prior Lake (3-#4)17
Blaine (5-#1)21
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Burnsville (3-#3)21
Minnetonka (6-#2)35
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Mounds View (4-#3)10
Lakeville North (3-#2)31
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Hopkins (6-#4)0
Totino-Grace (4-#1)41
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Edina (6-#3)17
Maple Grove (5-#2)21
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Cretin-Derham Hall (4-#4)7
Eden Prairie (6-#1)41
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Champlin Park (5-#3)35
East Ridge (4-#2)33
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Centennial (5-#4)13
Rosemount (3-#1)18
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (3)8
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (1)48
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Jordan (4)21
Belle Plaine (2)34
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Fairmont (2)14
Jackson County Central (1)21
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro (2)7
St. Croix Lutheran (1)34
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Kasson-Mantorville (3)13
Winona (1)44
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
New Life Academy (2)21
South St. Paul (1)42
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Holy Angels (4)29
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)44
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Big Lake (4)38
Orono (3)48
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Princeton (4)27
Cloquet (2)41
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Willmar (4)6
Rocori (3)41
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Northfield (2)20
Owatonna (1)38
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Mankato West (2)35
Chanhassen (1)14
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Park of Cottage Grove (2)35
Apple Valley (1)42
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
SMB (2)27
Mahtomedi (1)50
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Robbinsdale Cooper (2)20
Spring Lake Park (1)39
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
St. Michael-Albertville (2)0
Elk River (1)56
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Andover (4)20
St. Francis (3)18
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Moorhead (4)40
Sartell-St. Stephen (2)32
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
South Ridge (3)0
Cromwell-Wright (1)54
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (2)7
Caledonia (1)27
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Hutchinson (2)14
Marshall (1)17
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Mora (2)13
Pierz (1)34
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Hawley (2)14
Barnesville (1)24
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland