Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, November 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Robbinsdale Armstrong (4)0
Hopkins (1)3
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Central MN Christian (N4)1
Minneota (N1)3
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S4)1
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S1)3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Fosston (E3)0
Win-E-Mac (E1)3
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Mankato Loyola (S5)1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S1)3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N5)0
Mayer Lutheran (N1)3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Jordan (N5)0
Belle Plaine (N1)3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Tri-City United (S4)0
Kenyon-Wanamingo (S1)3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Verndale (WB-1)2
Kimball Area (WA-2)3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Pine River-Backus (EB-1)3
Onamia (EA-2)0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S2)0
Underwood (S1)3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
New York Mills (N2)0
Sebeka (N1)3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
New London-Spicer (N3)1
Litchfield (N2)3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Montevideo (N5)0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N1)3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Worthington (S3)1
Pipestone Area (S2)3
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Luverne (S4)0
Jackson County Central (S1)3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Mounds Park Academy (5)0
Heritage Christian (1)3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Legacy Christian (11)1
Nova Classical Academy (2)3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Rockford (6)0
Concordia Academy (2)3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (4)1
DeLaSalle (1)3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
New Life Academy (6)0
Hill-Murray (2)3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
Visitation (4)0
Holy Angels (1)3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Waconia (3)2
Shakopee (2)3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Eden Prairie (4)2
Prior Lake (1)3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Melrose (N6)3
Pierz (N2)2
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Albany (N4)0
Sauk Centre (N1)3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
St. Cloud Cathedral (S3)0
Rocori (S2)3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Annandale (S5)0
Maple Lake (S1)3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Roseau (N2)1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N1)3
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Pequot Lakes (S4)0
Wadena-Deer Creek (S2)3
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Sartell-St. Stephen (3)0
Willmar (2)3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Monticello (4)0
Moorhead (1)3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)0
Bloomington Jefferson (2)3
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Wabasso (N3)1
MACCRAY (N2)3
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Hills-Beaver Creek (S3)1
Windom Area (S2)3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Kittson County Central (W2)1
Stephen-Argyle (W1)3
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Springfield (S3)3
St. Clair (S2)1
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
BOLD (N3)1
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (N2)3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Browerville/Eagle Valley (WB-2)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (WA-4)3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Nevis (EB-2)0
Braham (EA-1)3
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Southwest Christian (N3)3
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N2)1
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Blue Earth Area (S3)2
St. Peter (S2)3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |