Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Saturday, October 29, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXV
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
NCE/U-H (3)15
Nevis (2)22
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (4)0
Adrian (1)20
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (5)14
Minneapolis North (1)40
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Lakeview (3)13
Yellow Medicine East (2)9
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Pipestone Area (4)21
Redwood Valley (1)24
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Crosby-Ironton (3)0
Royalton (2)13
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Rush City (5)21
Eveleth-Gilbert (1)19
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Brooklyn Center (3)12
Minneapolis Henry (2)56
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Esko (5)6
Proctor (1)17
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Hill-Murray (6)15
New Life Academy (2)27
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Simley (5)7
South St. Paul (1)31
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
Columbia Heights (3)23
St. Paul Highland Park (2)35
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
DeLaSalle (4)18
Fridley (1)28
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Central (3)7
SMB (2)28
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
St. Louis Park (4)14
Spring Lake Park (1)35
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Two Harbors (3)33
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (2)38
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
South Ridge (3)22
Silver Bay (2)18
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (5)7
Stephen-Argyle (1)50
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Deer River (3)20
Braham (2)26
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Chisholm (4)6
Hinckley-Finlayson (1)52
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Fertile-Beltrami (4)14
Mahnomen (1)43
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Spectrum (3)18
Maple Lake (2)20
at  Maple LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (5)6
Norwood-Young America (1)25
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Paynesville Area (3)20
Osakis (2)28
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Sauk Centre (4)26
Eden Valley-Watkins (1)63
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Perham (3)12
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (2)26
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
North Branch (6)13
Cloquet (2)34
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
St. Cloud Tech (3)7
St. Michael-Albertville (2)31
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Monticello (5)33
Elk River (1)62
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
St. Francis (3)24
Chisago Lakes Area (2)0
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Andover (4)56
Grand Rapids (1)12
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Cook County (6)14
North Woods (2)52
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Northeast Range (5)24
Ely (1)43
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (3)22
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (2)6
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Brandon/Evansville (4)14
Verndale (1)24
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Crookston (6)27
Hawley (2)49
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
United North Central (5)0
Barnesville (1)32
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Washburn (4)7
Mahtomedi (1)48
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Mountain Lake Area (3)14
Hills-Beaver Creek (2)47
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Fulda (4)7
Edgerton/Ellsworth (1)50
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Murray County Central (3)34
Red Rock Central (2)12
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Wabasso (3)30
Minneota (2)20
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Canby (5)0
BOLD (1)46
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Glencoe-Silver Lake (3)20
Belle Plaine (2)23
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Jordan (4)21
Providence Academy (1)7
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Luverne (3)6
Fairmont (2)20
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Sibley East (5)14
Jackson County Central (1)42
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Waseca (3)19
Hutchinson (2)40
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Waconia (3)13
Mankato West (2)40
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Chaska (4)11
Chanhassen (1)27
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Fosston (3)0
Polk County West (2)34
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Pequot Lakes (4)14
Aitkin (1)0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Faribault (5)27
Marshall (1)56
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Princeton (4)22
Hermantown (1)14
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Willmar (4)35
Fergus Falls (1)34
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Parkers Prairie (3)34
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (2)14
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Browerville/Eagle Valley (4)41
Pine River-Backus (1)14
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Staples-Motley (4)14
Pillager (1)43
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Mabel-Canton (3)34
Spring Grove (2)62
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Houston (4)22
Grand Meadow (1)49
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
West Lutheran (7)12
MACCRAY (3)46
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Renville County West (4)14
Cleveland (1)40
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Floodwood (4)0
Cromwell-Wright (1)61
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Ada-Borup (4)6
Waubun (1)47
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Clearbrook-Gonvick (3)6
Kittson County Central (2)28
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Goodhue (3)14
Fillmore Central (2)28
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Blooming Prairie (4)12
Rushford-Peterson (1)41
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (3)13
Bethlehem Academy (2)12
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
St. Clair (5)0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (1)20
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Upsala/Swanville Area (3)0
Mayer Lutheran (2)14
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Triton (3)6
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (2)21
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Lewiston-Altura (5)14
Caledonia (1)49
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Lake City (6)6
Cannon Falls (2)36
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Pine Island (5)14
Rochester Lourdes (1)35
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Como Park (5)14
St. Croix Lutheran (1)44
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Kasson-Mantorville (3)34
Stewartville (2)12
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Byron (4)3
Winona (1)28
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Richfield (3)14
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)55
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Holy Angels (4)35
Mound Westonka (1)24
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Orono (3)27
Zimmerman (2)6
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Big Lake (4)29
Becker (1)26
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Rocori (3)17
Detroit Lakes (2)0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Century (6)18
Northfield (2)20
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Austin (5)0
Owatonna (1)58
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
St. Thomas Academy (3)14
Park of Cottage Grove (2)28
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Hastings (4)21
Apple Valley (1)28
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Irondale (3)12
Robbinsdale Cooper (2)42
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Brainerd (3)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (2)35
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Moorhead (4)37
Alexandria (1)30
at  AlexandriaF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Breckenridge (3)21
Otter Tail Central (2)38
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Pine City (6)13
Mora (2)31
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
St. Cloud Cathedral (4)14
Pierz (1)19
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
New London-Spicer (3)7
Albany (2)32
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Litchfield (4)6
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (1)33
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |