Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Tuesday, October 25, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXV
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Concordia Academy (6)0
Spectrum (3)44
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Hill-Murray (6)55
St. Paul Johnson (3)26
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Simley (5)40
St. Paul Harding (4)6
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Rothsay (5)12
Ada-Borup (4)19
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Cass Lake-Bena (8)8
Waubun (1)34
at  WaubunF/HALF
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
East Central (5)0
Chisholm (4)37
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Red Lake (8)0
Mahnomen (1)2
at  MahnomenForfeit
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Mesabi East (6)0
Crosby-Ironton (3)48
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
East Grand Forks (6)25
Perham (3)42
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Roseau (7)0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (2)43
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Park Rapids Area (5)22
Pequot Lakes (4)35
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Thief River Falls (5)6
Willmar (4)42
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Cook County (6)28
Mountain Iron-Buhl (3)12
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Bertha-Hewitt (6)0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (3)25
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (7)20
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (2)28
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Hancock (5)12
Brandon/Evansville (4)36
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Underwood (8)2
Verndale (1)48
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
New York Mills (6)6
Parkers Prairie (3)26
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Lake Park-Audubon (5)14
Browerville/Eagle Valley (4)33
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
West Central Area/Ashby (6)6
Breckenridge (3)41
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Pelican Rapids (7)6
Otter Tail Central (2)44
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Wadena-Deer Creek (5)0
Staples-Motley (4)46
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (8)6
Pillager (1)50
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Crookston (6)45
Bagley (3)6
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Frazee (7)22
Hawley (2)42
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
United North Central (5)30
Warroad (4)14
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Randolph (6)6
Mabel-Canton (3)53
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
LeRoy-Ostrander (7)14
Spring Grove (2)62
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Lanesboro (5)12
Houston (4)22
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Lyle-Pacelli (8)0
Grand Meadow (1)59
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (6)6
MACCRAY (3)50
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
West Lutheran (7)22
Ogilvie (2)18
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Isle (5)0
Renville County West (4)26
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Onamia (8)8
Cleveland (1)48
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (7)6
Hills-Beaver Creek (2)54
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Nicollet (8)26
Edgerton/Ellsworth (1)74
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Wrenshall (6)14
South Ridge (3)18
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
McGregor (7)26
Silver Bay (2)28
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Hill City/Northland (5)6
Floodwood (4)14
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Carlton (8)0
Cromwell-Wright (1)55
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Norman County West (6)14
NCE/U-H (3)30
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Laporte (7)0
Nevis (2)66
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Goodridge/Grygla (6)20
Clearbrook-Gonvick (3)46
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Win-E-Mac (7)6
Kittson County Central (2)28
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (5)14
Kelliher/Northome (4)0
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Northern Freeze (8)12
Stephen-Argyle (1)33
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Wabasha-Kellogg (6)0
Goodhue (3)20
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Hayfield (7)7
Fillmore Central (2)55
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Southland (5)6
Blooming Prairie (4)43
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Kingsland (8)0
Rushford-Peterson (1)52
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
New Ulm Cathedral (6)0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (3)8
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
United South Central (7)6
Bethlehem Academy (2)22
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Mankato Loyola (8)0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (1)2
at  JanesvilleForfeit
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Sleepy Eye (7)6
Red Rock Central (2)41
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (5)12
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (4)33
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Springfield (8)6
Adrian (1)44
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (6)20
Upsala/Swanville Area (3)22
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kimball Area (7)12
Mayer Lutheran (2)38
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (5)8
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (4)6
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Lac qui Parle Valley (6)0
Wabasso (3)36
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Ortonville (7)6
Minneota (2)48
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Canby (5)21
Dawson-Boyd (4)7
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (8)0
BOLD (1)47
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Barnum (6)0
Deer River (3)24
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Red Lake County (6)14
Fosston (3)15
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Lake of the Woods (7)16
Polk County West (2)54
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (5)0
Fertile-Beltrami (4)19
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Chatfield (6)21
Triton (3)27
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Dover-Eyota (7)7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (2)13
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Lewiston-Altura (5)43
St. Charles (4)22
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Winona Cotter (8)14
Caledonia (1)45
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Medford (7)24
Kenyon-Wanamingo (2)43
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
LeSueur-Henderson (8)0
Maple River (1)26
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
St. James Area (6)14
Lakeview (3)56
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Martin County West (7)0
Yellow Medicine East (2)27
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Windom Area (5)7
Pipestone Area (4)53
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (8)8
Redwood Valley (1)37
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Edison (7)14
Maple Lake (2)54
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (5)36
St. Agnes (4)12
at  HamlineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Minnewaska Area (6)14
Paynesville Area (3)42
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Benson (7)12
Osakis (2)56
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (5)20
Sauk Centre (4)28
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Rush City (5)42
Moose Lake-Willow River (4)40
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Lake City (6)64
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (3)42
at  ElginFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
La Crescent (7)14
Cannon Falls (2)24
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Pine Island (5)16
Tri-City United (4)6
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Watertown-Mayer (6)20
Glencoe-Silver Lake (3)36
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Holy Family Catholic (7)0
Belle Plaine (2)12
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Rockford (5)15
Jordan (4)44
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
St. Peter (6)20
Luverne (3)42
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Sibley East (5)19
Worthington (4)0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Roosevelt (6)12
Brooklyn Center (3)21
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Como Park (5)39
Breck (4)17
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
International Falls (6)7
Two Harbors (3)55
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Esko (5)20
Virginia (4)14
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Red Wing (6)0
Kasson-Mantorville (3)37
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Albert Lea (5)13
Byron (4)14
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Faribault (5)19
Mankato East (4)18
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
New Ulm (6)7
Waseca (3)28
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis South (6)14
Columbia Heights (3)53
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Anthony Village (5)0
DeLaSalle (4)33
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Dassel-Cokato (6)0
Orono (3)33
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Delano (5)6
Big Lake (4)35
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
North Branch (6)19
Duluth Denfeld (3)10
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Hibbing (5)10
Princeton (4)50
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Little Falls (6)7
Rocori (3)33
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Century (6)32
Rochester Mayo (3)13
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Austin (5)28
Rochester John Marshall (4)12
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
New Prague (6)0
Waconia (3)35
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Bloomington Jefferson (5)34
Chaska (4)48
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Bloomington Kennedy (6)31
St. Thomas Academy (3)42
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Henry Sibley (5)22
Hastings (4)43
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
North St. Paul (6)14
St. Paul Central (3)27
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Tartan (5)21
Minneapolis Washburn (4)35
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Park Center (6)6
Irondale (3)36
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Minneapolis Southwest (5)0
St. Louis Park (4)49
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Rapids-Rice (6)0
St. Cloud Tech (3)47
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Monticello (5)24
Rogers (4)19
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth East (6)20
St. Francis (3)51
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Cambridge-Isanti (5)22
Andover (4)36
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
St. Cloud Apollo (6)35
Brainerd (3)48
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Bemidji (5)0
Moorhead (4)48
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Northeast Range (5)30
Bigfork (4)14
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Pine City (6)33
Annandale (3)21
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Milaca (7)12
Mora (2)54
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Foley (5)19
St. Cloud Cathedral (4)20
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Melrose (6)12
New London-Spicer (3)35
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Montevideo (7)0
Albany (2)25
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Holdingford (5)13
Litchfield (4)27
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland