Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Saturday, October 22, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Fergus Falls (B3)0
Willmar (A3)2
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Win-E-Mac (D3)1
Duluth East (C3)2
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Southwest Christian (A)0
Eagan (A)2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Champlin Park (B)2
Stillwater Area (B)0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Cretin-Derham Hall (C)2
Winona (C)0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Bethlehem Academy (D)2
Bemidji (D)0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Rochester John Marshall1
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Blue Earth Area0
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Irondale1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Fillmore Central0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Hayfield2
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Rochester Lourdes1
Forest Lake2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Kingsland1
Dover-Eyota2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Minneapolis Henry0
Pine Island2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Spring Lake Park (B2)2
Nevis (A2)0
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (D2)2
Ada-Borup (C2)0
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Stewartville (A)2
Southwest Christian (A)1
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Mayer Lutheran (B)0
Stillwater Area (B)2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Winona (C)0
Chaska (C)2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Belle Plaine (D)2
Bemidji (D)1
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Hayfield2
Forest Lake1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Eagan (A)2
Stewartville (A)0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Champlin Park (B)2
Mayer Lutheran (B)0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Cretin-Derham Hall (C)0
Chaska (C)2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Pool Play
Bethlehem Academy (D)0
Belle Plaine (D)2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Roseville (B1)1
Moorhead (A1)2
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Osseo (D1)2
Totino-Grace (C1)0
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Rochester Mayo0
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Rochester John Marshall2
Blue Earth Area0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Irondale1
Fillmore Central2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Dover-Eyota0
Pine Island2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Exchange Club - Final Two Rounds
Kingsland2
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Bethlehem Academy (D2)2
Stewartville (A2)0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Cretin-Derham Hall (C2)1
Stillwater Area (B2)2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Bemidji (D3)2
Southwest Christian (A3)1
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Winona (C3)1
Mayer Lutheran (B3)2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Duluth East (C3)0
Willmar (A3)2
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Win-E-Mac (D3)1
Fergus Falls (B3)2
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Belle Plaine (D1)1
Eagan (A1)2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Champlin Park (B1)2
Chaska (C1)0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (D2)2
Spring Lake Park (B2)0
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Ada-Borup (C2)2
Nevis (A2)1
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Bethlehem Academy (D2)2
Stillwater Area (B2)0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Cretin-Derham Hall (C2)1
Stewartville (A2)2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Bemidji (D3)0
Mayer Lutheran (B3)2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Winona (C3)2
Southwest Christian (A3)1
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Osseo (D1)2
Moorhead (A1)0
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament - Finals
Totino-Grace (C1)2
Roseville (B1)1
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Champlin Park (B1)2
Eagan (A1)1
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska Tournament - Bracket Play
Belle Plaine (D1)0
Chaska (C1)2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland