Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 18, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Superior (WI)0
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks3
Flandreau Indian0
at Flandreau IndianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia2
Swanville3
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy3
Liberty Classical Academy0
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Carlton1
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
New Ulm Cathedral3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
New London-Spicer2
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Laporte3
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
Norman County West0
at  HalstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Bigfork3
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Northome/Kelliher1
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Cloquet0
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood1
Two Harbors3
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
Mesabi East0
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls3
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran3
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia3
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy3
Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East1
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy3
Breck1
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation3
St. Anthony Village1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley1
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano3
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville1
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona3
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna1
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale0
Litchfield3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford3
Dassel-Cokato2
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
Chaska2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata0
Edina3
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson0
Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Mound Westonka1
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy3
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan1
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury0
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy1
Trinity School3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Wrenshall0
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright3
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake3
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North3
FAIR School2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East0
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park3
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center3
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale3
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow1
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
IRC Championship
Greenway0
Grand Rapids3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big South Conference Championship
Waseca0
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood3
Parkers Prairie0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Battle Lake3
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Rothsay1
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford0
Pierz3
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher2
NCE/U-H3
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Mora1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman2
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
Rushford-Peterson0
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central3
Lanesboro0
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy3
Medford0
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Goodhue3
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Kimball Area2
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Mountain Lake Area0
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent0
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland3
Chatfield0
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes2
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville0
Hayfield3
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie2
New Richland-H-E-G3
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Milaca0
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central3
Barnum1
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River3
United South Central1
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley0
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter1
Southland3
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
Pipestone Area3
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area1
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter0
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Worthington3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range3
Silver Bay2
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)3
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning3
Menahga0
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
New York Mills1
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks2
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager0
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge1
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Pelican Rapids1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
BOLD0
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Park Christian0
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
Frazee1
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley3
Ortonville1
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Edgerton1
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Martin County West0
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Braham0
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
Cleveland0
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
Madelia3
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Isle0
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun1
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Northern Freeze0
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley2
Mahnomen3
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3
Red Lake County Central1
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
South Ridge2
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |