Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 18, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
South St. Paul (4)0
St. Paul Academy (1)1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Branch (6)4
Duluth Marshall (2)3
at  Duluth MarshallF/OT
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Hermantown (5)0
Princeton (1)5
at  PrincetonFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Alexandria (N3)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)1
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Holy Angels (3)1
Visitation (2)0
at  St. Thomas AcademyF/SO
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Dover-Eyota (3)2
Byron (1)1
at  RCTCFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
St. Peter (4)0
Mankato West (1)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Legacy Christian (5)0
Totino-Grace (1)7
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Eagan (2)1
Rosemount (1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
East Ridge (2)4
Stillwater Area (1)0
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Apollo (S2)2
East Grand Forks (N1)1
at  East Grand ForksF/OT
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Prior Lake (6)0
Minnetonka (2)1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Waseca (3)0
Northfield (2)1
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
DeLaSalle (3)0
Mahtomedi (2)1
at  CentralFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Hill-Murray (4)3
Minnehaha Academy (1)1
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Blake (3)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)4
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (5)1
Waconia (3)2
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Lakeville South (2)0
Lakeville North (1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Eden Prairie (4)2
Edina (1)0
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Rogers (3)0
St. Michael-Albertville (1)2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Blaine (2)1
Andover (1)2
at  AndoverF/OT
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Washburn (2)3
Wayzata (1)1
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Champlin Park (3)1
Maple Grove (2)6
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Coon Rapids (4)0
Centennial (1)5
at  CentennialFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |