Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, October 18, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Bloomington Jefferson (3)2
Minnetonka (2)3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Hill-Murray (6)0
St. Paul Como Park (2)3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Harding (8)1
Mahtomedi (4)2
at  CentralF/SO
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Columbia Heights (9)0
Blake (4)4
at  BreckFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Washburn (2)0
Wayzata (1)3
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Blaine (2)0
Andover (1)1
at  AndoverF/OT
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Prior Lake (4)1
Edina (1)2
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Spring Lake Park (7)3
Centennial (6)2
at  CentennialF/OT
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
C-E-C (4)1
Chisago Lakes Area (1)2
at  LindstromF/OT
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Hillcrest Academy (N2)1
St. Cloud Cathedral (S1)0
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Waseca (3)2
Worthington (2)3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Willmar (2)4
Orono (1)3
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Mankato East (5)0
Mankato West (1)1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Highland Park (3)0
St. Thomas Academy (2)1
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Holy Angels (4)3
St. Paul Academy (1)1
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)2
Breck (2)3
at  BreckF/OT
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Owatonna (4)2
Farmington (2)1
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Moorhead (2)2
St. Cloud Tech (1)1
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
North St. Paul (3)1
Stillwater Area (1)2
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Mounds View (8)4
Roseville (5)2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Hermantown (3)1
Duluth Denfeld (2)3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Sartell-St. Stephen (S3)0
Bemidji (N1)3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Northfield (3)1
Austin (1)0
at  RCTCFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Central (1)0
Burnsville (2)4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |