Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Saturday, October 15, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Moorhead (A)2
Woodbury (A)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (A)0
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Red Lake Falls (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Breck (A)0
Bloomington Jefferson (A)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Minneapolis South (A)0
Coon Rapids (A)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Belle Plaine (C)2
Bloomington Kennedy (C)0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
St. Cloud Tech (C)0
Spring Lake Park (C)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Holy Angels (B)2
Holy Family Catholic (B)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Simley (B)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Maple Lake (A)3
Mahtomedi (A)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Laporte (A)0
Stephen-Argyle (A)2
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Northern Freeze (B)0
Goodridge/Grygla (B)2
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Prior Lake (A)2
Marshall (A)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Cretin-Derham Hall (C)0
Lakeville North (C)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Hill-Murray (C)2
Maple Grove (C)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round One
Pine River-Backus (A)1
Brainerd (A)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round One
Mabel-Canton (B)2
Zimmerman (B)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round One
Robbinsdale Armstrong (C)2
Dassel-Cokato (C)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Ogilvie (A)0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Deer River (B)0
Annandale (B)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Minneapolis Washburn2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Winona2
Pequot Lakes0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Minneapolis Henry0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Jordan2
Burnsville0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Coon Rapids (A)0
Bloomington Jefferson (A)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Belle Plaine (C)2
Spring Lake Park (C)0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Edina (B)2
Park Center (B)1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove (D)2
North Branch (D)1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Holy Angels (B)2
Simley (B)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Holy Family Catholic (B)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
DeLaSalle (A)2
Mahtomedi (A)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (A)1
Stephen-Argyle (A)2
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Northern Freeze (B)2
Red Lake Falls (B)0
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round One
Monticello (A)2
Pine River-Backus (A)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round One
Thief River Falls (B)2
Zimmerman (B)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round One
Detroit Lakes (C)2
Dassel-Cokato (C)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Upsala (A)2
Staples-Motley (A)1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Little Falls (B)2
Swanville (B)1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Minneapolis South (A)2
Breck (A)0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
St. Cloud Tech (C)2
Bloomington Kennedy (C)1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Park Center (B)1
Northfield (B)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
St. Louis Park (D)1
North Branch (D)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Lakeville South (B)2
East Ridge (B)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Stewartville (B)2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (B)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Rochester Mayo (D)0
Eden Prairie (D)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Jackson County Central (D)1
Caledonia (D)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Jordan2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Minneapolis Henry0
Burnsville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Albert Lea0
Minneota2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Osseo2
Waconia0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Legacy Christian2
Hibbing0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Clayton (WI)0
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Laporte (A)0
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Sacred Heart (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)0
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round One
Monticello (A)2
Brainerd (A)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round One
Mabel-Canton (B)2
Thief River Falls (B)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round One
Robbinsdale Armstrong (C)2
Detroit Lakes (C)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Upsala (A)1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Deer River (B)2
Little Falls (B)1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Coon Rapids (A)1
Breck (A)1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Spring Lake Park (C)2
Bloomington Kennedy (C)0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Edina (B)2
Northfield (B)1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove (D)2
St. Louis Park (D)1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Holy Angels (B)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Holy Family Catholic (B)1
Simley (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Maple Lake (A)1
DeLaSalle (A)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Maple Grove (C4)0
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (B4)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Jackson County Central (D4)2
Woodbury (A4)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Cretin-Derham Hall (C2)0
East Ridge (B2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Caledonia (D2)1
Moorhead (A2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Minneapolis Washburn1
Winona2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Apple Valley0
Pequot Lakes2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round Two
Robbinsdale Armstrong (C1)1
Monticello (A1)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)0
Stephen-Argyle (A)2
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (A)2
Laporte (A)0
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round Two
Thief River Falls (B2)0
Brainerd (A2)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round Two
Dassel-Cokato (C3)2
Zimmerman (B3)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Ogilvie (A)0
Staples-Motley (A)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Annandale (B)2
Swanville (B)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Minneapolis South (A)0
Bloomington Jefferson (A)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament
Belle Plaine (C)2
St. Cloud Tech (C)0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Oak Grove (ND)3
at  Oak GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament - Finals
Holy Angels (B2)1
DeLaSalle (A1)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament - Finals
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B1)2
Maple Lake (A2)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament - Finals
Holy Family Catholic (B4)2
Mahtomedi (A3)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Hill-Murray (C3)0
Stewartville (B3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Rochester Mayo (D3)2
Marshall (A3)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Lakeville South (B1)2
Lakeville North (C1)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Eden Prairie (D1)0
Prior Lake (A1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Minneota0
Osseo2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Albert Lea0
Waconia2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Legacy Christian0
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Tournament - Final Rounds
Hibbing0
Clayton (WI)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Sacred Heart (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (B)2
Red Lake Falls (B)0
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round Two
Robbinsdale Armstrong (C1)2
Mabel-Canton (B1)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round Two
Detroit Lakes (C2)2
Brainerd (A2)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round Two
Zimmerman (B3)0
Pine River-Backus (A3)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Ogilvie (A)0
Upsala (A)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Annandale (B)2
Little Falls (B)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
Park Center (B3)1
Minneapolis South (A3)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
St. Louis Park (D3)0
St. Cloud Tech (C3)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck1
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament - Finals
DeLaSalle (A1)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B1)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament - Finals
Simley (B3)0
Mahtomedi (A3)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Northern Freeze (B3)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (A3)2
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Red Lake Falls (B4)1
Laporte (A4)2
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Maple Grove (C4)2
Woodbury (A4)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Jackson County Central (D4)0
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (B4)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
East Ridge (B2)2
Moorhead (A2)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Caledonia (D2)1
Cretin-Derham Hall (C2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round Two
Mabel-Canton (B1)2
Monticello (A1)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round Two
Detroit Lakes (C2)2
Thief River Falls (B2)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Round Two
Dassel-Cokato (C3)2
Pine River-Backus (A3)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Staples-Motley (A)0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Deer River (B)2
Swanville (B)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
Edina (B1)1
Bloomington Jefferson (A1)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
Park of Cottage Grove (D1)0
Belle Plaine (C1)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
Northfield (B2)2
Coon Rapids (A2)0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
North Branch (D2)2
Spring Lake Park (C2)1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Sacred Heart (B1)0
Stephen-Argyle (A1)2
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (B2)2
Fertile-Beltrami (A2)0
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Detroit Lakes (E1)0
Robbinsdale Armstrong (D1)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Dassel-Cokato (F1)2
Monticello (D3)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Zimmerman (F3)0
Thief River Falls (E3)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Deer River (B2)2
Upsala (A2)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Swanville (B4)2
Ogilvie (A4)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
Park of Cottage Grove (D1)0
Edina (B1)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
Spring Lake Park (C2)2
Coon Rapids (A2)0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
St. Cloud Tech (C3)2
Minneapolis South (A3)0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
St. Louis Park (D3)2
Park Center (B3)0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Hill-Murray (C3)1
Marshall (A3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Lakeville South (B1)2
Prior Lake (A1)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Eden Prairie (D1)0
Lakeville North (C1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Rochester Mayo (D3)0
Stewartville (B3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena0
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Detroit Lakes (E1)0
Mabel-Canton (D2)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Dassel-Cokato (F1)2
Brainerd (E2)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Zimmerman (F3)0
Pine River-Backus (F2)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Annandale (B1)2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A1)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Little Falls (B3)2
Staples-Motley (A3)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
Belle Plaine (C1)1
Bloomington Jefferson (A1)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Finals
North Branch (D2)0
Northfield (B2)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca3
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Mabel-Canton (D2)1
Robbinsdale Armstrong (D1)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Monticello (D3)2
Brainerd (E2)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Pine River-Backus (F2)0
Thief River Falls (E3)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament - Finals
Holy Angels (B2)0
Maple Lake (A2)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sTBA
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |