Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, October 15, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Trinity School (9)0
St. Paul Academy (1)3
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Waconia (3)2
Orono (2)0
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (5)3
Monticello (1)1
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Highland Park (5)0
South St. Paul (4)3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Agnes (5)0
Hill-Murray (4)6
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Cathedral (S5)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)2
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Maranatha Christian (6)0
Blake (3)3
at  BlakeFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth Denfeld (8)0
Princeton (1)4
at  PrincetonFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S3)3
St. Cloud Apollo (S2)4
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/OT
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Kasson-Mantorville (4)0
Byron (1)1
at  ByronFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Central (7)1
Mahtomedi (2)3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Cristo Rey Jesuit (8)0
Minnehaha Academy (1)2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Branch (6)2
Cloquet/Carlton (3)1
at  CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Esko (7)0
Duluth Marshall (2)5
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Hermantown (5)1
Chisago Lakes Area (4)0
at  LindstromFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Croix Lutheran (6)0
Holy Angels (3)6
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Croix Prep (6)0
DeLaSalle (3)5
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Breck (8)0
Totino-Grace (1)5
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)0
Wayzata (1)3
at  WayzataFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Simley (10)1
Visitation (2)6
at  VisitationFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Legacy Christian (5)1
Heritage Christian (4)0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Hopkins (3)1
Minneapolis Washburn (2)2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Dover-Eyota (3)1
Rochester Lourdes (2)0
at  RCTCFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Alexandria (N3)3
Detroit Lakes (N2)2
at  Detroit LakesF/SO
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Robbinsdale Cooper (7)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Moorhead (4)0
St. Michael-Albertville (1)2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Fergus Falls (N5)2
East Grand Forks (N1)5
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Rogers (3)3
Bemidji (2)0
at  BemidjiFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland