Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, October 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Bethany Academy (16)0
St. Paul Academy (1)5
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (11)0
St. Croix Prep (6)6
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Fridley (12)1
Legacy Christian (5)4
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Columbia Heights (13)0
Heritage Christian (4)4
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Proctor (15)0
Duluth Marshall (2)7
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Mesabi East Area (16)0
Princeton (1)11
at  PrincetonFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Cathedral (S5)3
Little Falls (S4)2
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. John's Prep (S6)0
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S3)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Fergus Falls (N5)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B (N4)1
at  WalkerF/OT
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Trinity School (9)2
New Life Academy (8)0
at  BielenbergFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
PACT Charter (11)0
Maranatha Christian (6)3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Delano (8)0
Monticello (1)5
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Austin (9)0
Mankato West (1)11
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Roosevelt (13)0
South St. Paul (4)9
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Humboldt (15)0
Visitation (2)10
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Prairie Seeds Academy (15)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)9
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Owatonna (4)0
Lakeville North (1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Burnsville (4)2
Rosemount (1)3
at  RosemountFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Mounds View (3)0
East Ridge (2)2
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Concordia Academy (9)2
Cristo Rey Jesuit (8)5
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Chaska (7)0
Minnetonka (2)6
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Two Harbors (12)0
Hermantown (5)4
at  HermantownFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Hibbing/Chisholm (9)0
Duluth Denfeld (8)3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Winona Cotter (6)1
Dover-Eyota (3)5
at  EyotaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Winona (10)0
Rochester Lourdes (2)1
at  RCTCFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
La Crescent (5)0
Kasson-Mantorville (4)2
at  KassonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Red Wing (8)0
Byron (1)1
at  ByronFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (6)2
Faribault (14)4
at  WasecaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Albert Lea (7)0
Northfield (2)2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Mankato East (5)0
St. Peter (4)3
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Richfield (12)0
St. Paul Highland Park (5)6
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Charter Stars (11)0
St. Croix Lutheran (6)1
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Bloomington Kennedy (14)0
Holy Angels (3)3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Simley (10)2
Nova Classical Academy (7)1
at  Nova ClassicalF/OT
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Harding (14)1
DeLaSalle (3)9
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Como Park (10)1
St. Paul Central (7)7
at  CentralFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Johnson (13)0
Hill-Murray (4)13
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Brooklyn Center (14)0
Blake (3)14
at  BlakeFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Henry (10)0
Robbinsdale Cooper (7)5
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Edison (9)0
Breck (8)4
at  BreckFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Mound Westonka (6)0
Waconia (3)2
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Watertown-Mayer (10)0
Willmar (15)5
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (5)1
Becker (4)0
at  BeckerFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Prior Lake (6)2
Chanhassen (3)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Bloomington Jefferson (8)0
Edina (1)3
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
White Bear Lake (4)0
Stillwater Area (1)1
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Buffalo (6)0
Rogers (3)1
at  RogersFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Brainerd (5)0
Moorhead (4)1
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Elk River (8)0
St. Michael-Albertville (1)5
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Anoka (3)1
Blaine (2)2
at  BlaineFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
St. Francis (5)1
Andover (1)3
at  AndoverFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
St. Louis Park (6)1
Hopkins (3)3
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Southwest (7)0
Minneapolis Washburn (2)2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Robbinsdale Armstrong (5)0
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis South (8)0
Wayzata (1)13
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Park Center (6)2
Champlin Park (3)5
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Osseo (7)0
Maple Grove (2)6
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill (5)0
Coon Rapids (4)1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Irondale (8)0
Centennial (1)6
at  CentennialFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Spectrum (11)0
North Branch (6)6
at  North BranchFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Lakes Academy (14)0
Cloquet/Carlton (3)13
at  CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Grand Rapids (10)2
Esko (7)3
at  EskoF/SO
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Zimmerman (13)0
Chisago Lakes Area (4)15
at  LindstromFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
West Ottertail United (N6)0
Alexandria (N3)5
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Crookston (N7)0
Detroit Lakes (N2)3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Rocori (S8)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)6
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Melrose (S7)2
St. Cloud Apollo (S2)9
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Tech (7)0
Bemidji (2)3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester Century (6)0
Lakeville South (2)1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Shakopee (5)0
Eden Prairie (4)5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Eastview (3)0
Eagan (2)2
at  EaganFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland