Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 11, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Osseo3
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy3
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks3
Del Rapids St Marys0
at Del Rapids St MarysFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge3
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Cromwell-Wright1
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)3
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi1
River Falls (WI)3
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia3
Deer River2
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork3
Northland0
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye0
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East0
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet1
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti3
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area0
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall0
Two Harbors3
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria0
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd0
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran0
Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter1
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey0
Springfield3
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono3
Holy Family Catholic2
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer1
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley0
St. Anthony Village3
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran1
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona0
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson2
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka0
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield3
Dassel-Cokato0
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano1
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area3
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South1
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo2
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy2
Charter Stars0
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy3
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Northeast Range0
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Indus3
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig0
at  Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Parkers Prairie2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Battle Lake0
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay0
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Central MN Christian0
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Foley0
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek3
Red Rock Central1
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Lakeview3
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Lanesboro3
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph3
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz2
Kimball Area3
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Mountain Lake Area0
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Chatfield0
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent1
Lewiston-Altura3
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Cannon Falls3
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield3
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Blooming Prairie0
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker3
Milaca1
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Owatonna3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Blue Earth Area3
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland3
Southland1
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora3
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons0
Schaeffer Academy3
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Hope Lutheran0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher0
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham2
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
Benson3
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd2
Renville County West3
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala1
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck3
Cass Lake-Bena2
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus2
Crosby-Ironton3
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley1
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Thief River Falls1
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford3
Royalton1
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian3
Waubun0
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West0
Mahnomen3
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian3
Adrian0
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda2
Edgerton3
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager3
Swanville2
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central2
Mankato Loyola3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger3
Nicollet1
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher0
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland0
Martin County West3
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia1
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin3
Braham1
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont3
New Ulm2
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
St. Peter0
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Madelia1
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
Isle0
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson3
Ogilvie2
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Northern Freeze0
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy3
St. Paul Prep0
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |