Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, October 8, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
TCAC Tournament - Round Robin
Christian Life Academy (18)0
Hiawatha Collegiate (20)6
at HiawathaFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Round Robin
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (17)2
North Lakes Academy (19)0
at  North Lakes AcademyForfeit
TCAC Tournament - #2
Chesterton Academy (15)0
Shattuck-St. Mary s (14)6
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #2
Calvin Christian (11)2
Charter Stars (10)0
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #2
Groves Academy (16)1
Community of Peace Academy (12)0
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Liberty Classical Academy (8)0
Hope Academy (7)2
at  BlaineFINAL
La Crescent0
PEM/DE2
at  PlainviewFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Burnsville3
Chaska4
at  ChaskaFINAL
Prior Lake1
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Buffalo1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Duluth East4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #2
Learning for Leadership (9)3
St. Paul Prep (13)1
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Hmong Academy (4)1
Cristo Rey Jesuit (3)3
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Peter0
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)3
at  Eau Claire MemorialFINAL
Princeton0
St. Michael-Albertville6
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Northfield2
Austin2
at  AustinF/OT
St. Paul Como Park0
Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
Jordan1
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Rochester Lourdes2
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
St. Thomas Academy5
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
New Life Academy3
Trinity School2
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Pelican Rapids1
Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Blake1
Southwest Christian0
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Woodbury1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Hillcrest Academy2
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
St. Croix Prep5
St. Agnes2
at  St. PaulF/OT
St. Paul Academy1
Holy Angels0
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Breck2
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveF/OT
C-E-C7
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Nova Classical Academy (2)1
Prairie Seeds Academy (1)2
at  BlaineF/SO
Minnetonka0
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Hopkins0
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Metro Schools College Prep (6)0
International School of MN (5)0
at  BlaineF
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |