Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, October 7, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXV
Goodridge/Grygla12
Stephen-Argyle44
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy33
Minneapolis South6
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison18
Spectrum52
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls12
Northeast Range66
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City12
Esko34
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
Park Christian0
at  MoorheadForfeit
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes26
Park Rapids Area7
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing13
Duluth Denfeld42
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake49
Duluth East28
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park14
Fridley12
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes0
Eveleth-Gilbert35
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar7
Moorhead49
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad30
Crookston20
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley27
Fosston7
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Bertha-Hewitt53
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck0
New York Mills12
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
Staples-Motley36
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale47
Underwood0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby0
Parkers Prairie28
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central0
Otter Tail Central21
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo27
Benson7
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Pillager60
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman31
New London-Spicer12
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City14
BOLD56
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West28
MACCRAY34
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Braham30
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley21
Pine River-Backus22
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun40
Cass Lake-Bena8
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area19
Royalton14
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle16
Cook County36
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock20
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross41
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham14
Detroit Lakes26
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley12
Albany30
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks15
Roseau0
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis12
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton59
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville40
Hawley18
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids6
Breckenridge49
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori27
Bemidji7
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River36
Crosby-Ironton37
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech50
St. Cloud Apollo14
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale20
Dassel-Cokato21
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek28
Frazee27
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta40
Sauk Centre14
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville12
Lac qui Parle Valley13
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup21
NCE/U-H22
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami45
Red Lake County12
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen36
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River14
at  BadgerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
Sartell-St. Stephen21
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls34
Thief River Falls7
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek38
Edgerton/Ellsworth46
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland70
Heron Lake-Okabena14
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon8
Polk County West50
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo41
Cambridge-Isanti28
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca6
Becker54
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
Eden Valley-Watkins52
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose14
Holdingford28
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley22
Kimball Area13
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area20
Pierz41
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg26
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa14
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview19
Dawson-Boyd13
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central13
Canby14
at  CanbyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Southland14
Rushford-Peterson53
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield0
Goodhue41
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove42
Mabel-Canton0
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton43
Bethlehem Academy14
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet7
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman28
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran20
Sleepy Eye8
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola0
St. Clair39
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey20
New Ulm Cathedral46
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove26
Mountain Lake Area30
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
Red Rock Central35
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
Minneota54
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian48
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton14
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson35
Barnum0
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia0
Ogilvie62
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague0
Rochester Century32
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington28
Rosemount17
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo21
Owatonna42
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault8
Winona26
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield6
Bloomington Jefferson30
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South20
Apple Valley28
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen35
Chaska13
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee6
Edina24
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan0
Burnsville35
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove45
Minnetonka14
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View7
Stillwater Area20
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy35
Hastings27
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul56
Tartan20
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury50
White Bear Lake23
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn0
St. Paul Central6
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran69
Minneapolis Southwest14
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park42
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata21
Hopkins20
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka6
Blaine14
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers7
Elk River49
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover40
Coon Rapids7
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge42
Forest Lake18
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea7
Austin50
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall14
Northfield36
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Mankato West42
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca26
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East12
Marshall42
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington17
Fairmont20
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Henry Sibley28
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul7
Mahtomedi35
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove52
Hill-Murray13
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park21
Totino-Grace42
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy7
Columbia Heights37
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale32
St. Louis Park14
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center3
Benilde-St. Margaret's34
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson30
Litchfield19
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Mound Westonka29
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Orono22
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie29
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown38
Grand Rapids14
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area19
Monticello49
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis6
St. Michael-Albertville7
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor9
Cloquet7
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch15
Princeton18
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes31
La Crescent0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville44
Plainview-Elgin-Millville24
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter6
Caledonia45
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City6
Cannon Falls52
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan58
St. Peter6
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial12
Maple River57
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G14
LeSueur-Henderson11
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area7
Yellow Medicine East19
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area7
Redwood Valley21
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper55
DeLaSalle7
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center14
St. Anthony Village23
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake16
Delano13
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Watertown-Mayer20
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Virginia21
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora20
Aitkin27
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors46
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin54
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa27
Chatfield20
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island27
Dover-Eyota49
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland0
Fillmore Central62
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton54
St. Charles32
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East6
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown18
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United6
Belle Plaine54
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford29
Blooming Prairie53
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at  WinthropForfeit
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area34
Windom Area14
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central62
Martin County West23
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East20
Deer River36
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge52
McGregor20
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow47
LeRoy-Ostrander16
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph33
Alden-Conger/G-E36
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro77
Lyle-Pacelli0
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods2
Bigfork0
at  BigforkForfeit
  > Game Recap
United South Central15
Kenyon-Wanamingo47
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm8
Rush City32
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford14
Maple Lake15
at  Maple LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Byron27
Kasson-Mantorville33
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels15
Waconia42
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area7
Luverne37
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston50
West Lutheran8
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura49
Wabasha-Kellogg8
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson12
New Life Academy44
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview6
Lakeville North41
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda27
Madelia22
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran29
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville47
Rothsay22
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley46
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart6
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West32
Win-E-Mac28
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick36
Northern Freeze6
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo6
Kittson County Central33
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay22
Mountain Iron-Buhl12
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton0
Cromwell-Wright59
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall26
Floodwood30
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome44
Lake of the Woods18
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis54
Hill City/Northland6
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely37
Siren (WI)20
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls6
St. Cloud Cathedral13
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville14
Cretin-Derham Hall28
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |