Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 6, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Agnes3
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks3
E.C.H.O. Charter0
at  EchoFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Cook County3
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation1
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)0
Cloquet3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
New London-Spicer2
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Lake Park-Audubon3
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall1
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East1
Virginia3
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor1
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello2
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Greenway0
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing3
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert1
International Falls3
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
Brainerd0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
Bethany Academy0
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna3
Faribault2
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic2
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall1
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East3
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer1
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford2
Litchfield3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato3
Annandale0
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton3
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Central3
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings3
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Johnson3
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River2
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis3
Big Lake2
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove1
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Columbia Heights3
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia3
Orono1
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Eden Prairie2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School1
Minneapolis Henry3
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
New Ulm Cathedral0
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Sleepy Eye3
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood0
Barnum3
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake1
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan3
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United3
Sibley East1
at  GaylordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake1
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy3
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn3
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall0
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
PACT Charter0
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian3
Spectrum1
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian3
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie2
Battle Lake3
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby1
Rothsay3
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area0
Pierz3
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
Foley3
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Mora3
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran0
Lanesboro3
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield3
Goodhue0
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun1
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
St. Charles3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island1
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy3
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Triton0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont2
St. James Area3
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall1
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
La Crescent3
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
Worthington3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central3
Winona Cotter0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Maple River1
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph2
Schaeffer Academy3
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy3
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milbank (SD)3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
New York Mills3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Sebeka0
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning1
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley0
Pelican Rapids3
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga1
Pillager3
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY3
Renville County West0
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen0
Park Christian3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Nevis0
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville3
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods3
Blackduck0
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
Minnewaska Area1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview3
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby3
Dawson-Boyd0
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian0
Fulda3
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area1
Edgerton3
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Pine City0
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Swanville2
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River1
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
Pipestone Area3
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek3
Murray County Central0
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm2
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
Blue Earth Area2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Ogilvie3
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac3
NCE/U-H2
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls0
Climax/Fisher3
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Red Lake County Central3
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range3
Hill City0
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright3
South Ridge1
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart0
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Lakeview Christian3
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo1
Northern Freeze3
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
Calvin Christian3
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Indus3
at  IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland