Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 4, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Columbia Heights3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation3
Fridley1
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck2
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors3
Silver Bay1
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels1
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy0
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy3
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Fargo South (ND)0
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East3
Superior (WI)2
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford3
New London-Spicer2
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Deer River3
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork1
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing3
Cloquet1
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Virginia0
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale2
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
International Falls3
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Mesabi East0
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum0
Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian2
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East1
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Jordan0
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato3
Watertown-Mayer1
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village2
St. Agnes3
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray1
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview0
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault1
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale0
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson1
St. Paul Central3
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park3
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Como Park3
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area2
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti3
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial3
Totino-Grace1
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine0
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska3
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka3
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Cromwell-Wright0
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
Barnum0
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia3
Belle Plaine1
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch2
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy3
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
Northeast Range1
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding3
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
St. Paul Highland Park1
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy3
International School of MN0
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
United South Central0
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Parkers Prairie3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay3
Battle Lake1
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning0
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
MACCRAY0
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz3
Crosby-Ironton2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Norman County West0
at  HalstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls0
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran3
Houston0
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland0
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy3
Grand Meadow2
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield1
Lewiston-Altura3
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City1
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes3
Triton0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls2
Hayfield3
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
Yellow Medicine East3
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian3
Canby1
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Pipestone Area0
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Milaca0
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora1
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central3
Fairmont0
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G2
Maple River3
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Henry Sibley3
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee1
Menahga3
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville1
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus1
Sebeka3
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids3
Staples-Motley0
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
West Central Area1
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Waubun3
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H3
Mahnomen0
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Montevideo2
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville0
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley3
Dawson-Boyd0
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Fulda3
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Southwest MN Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area0
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Floodwood0
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran2
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland3
MN Academy for the Deaf0
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair3
Mankato Loyola0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami1
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian3
Climax/Fisher2
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Northern Freeze0
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Murray County Central1
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
East Central0
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Ogilvie0
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy0
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle1
Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla1
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
Calvin Christian3
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland