Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 4, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
East Grand Forks4
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
West Ottertail United0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. John's Prep1
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
St. Croix Prep3
Southwest Christian2
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
St. Paul Academy4
New Life Academy0
at  BielenbergFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton3
Proctor2
at  ProctorFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Visitation9
at  VisitationFINAL
Irondale1
Anoka4
at  AnokaFINAL
Buffalo7
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Chaska1
at  ChaskaF/OT
Holy Angels8
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Watertown-Mayer1
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Two Harbors2
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
New Prague10
at  New PragueFINAL
Waconia0
Orono1
at  OronoF/OT
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Alexandria4
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Little Falls1
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
St. Peter11
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Mankato West4
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Owatonna3
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Zimmerman0
Becker4
at  BeckerFINAL
Richfield1
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Charles/L-A4
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Byron7
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Princeton0
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
East Ridge2
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Rockford0
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Winona Cotter0
Dover-Eyota5
at  EyotaFINAL
Rochester Century7
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Eastview2
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Moorhead6
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Duluth Marshall6
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Simley0
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Kasson-Mantorville5
at  KassonFINAL
Apple Valley0
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Rosemount2
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Hastings0
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
North Branch5
at  North BranchFINAL
Mankato East0
Northfield1
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Park of Cottage Grove3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
La Crescent2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
Legacy Christian1
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Rogers1
St. Francis1
at  St. FrancisF/OT
Eagan4
Shakopee2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
DeLaSalle5
St. Agnes0
at  St. PaulFINAL
Brainerd2
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Concordia Academy0
St. Croix Lutheran2
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Blake1
St. Paul Central0
at  GriffinFINAL
Forest Lake0
Stillwater Area2
at  StillwaterFINAL
North St. Paul0
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
Waseca3
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
Edina0
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Roseville0
White Bear Lake4
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Rochester John Marshall4
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Minnehaha Academy2
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestF/OT
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
Esko2
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Burnsville2
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland