Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, October 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Tartan2
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleF/OT
Mounds View0
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Holy Angels1
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Watertown-Mayer1
Southwest Christian2
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Eastview0
Rosemount0
at  RosemountF/OT
St. Peter0
Austin0
at  AustinF/OT
Crookston0
Hibbing/Chisholm8
at  HibbingFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsF/OT
Prairie Seeds Academy0
PACT Charter4
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Worthington1
New Ulm6
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Maple Grove1
Andover1
at  AndoverF/OT
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Champlin Park0
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
Delano0
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloFINAL
Elk River0
Centennial5
at  CentennialFINAL
Hermantown1
Cloquet/Carlton2
at  CloquetFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Winona Cotter6
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
East Grand Forks0
Esko2
at  EskoFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Breck1
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville4
Moorhead1
at  MoorheadFINAL
Rochester Century2
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
Osseo3
Park Center5
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran1
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
Little Falls0
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Chisago Lakes Area8
at  LindstromFINAL
Minnetonka2
Duluth East1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
North Branch9
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerFINAL
Rogers2
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
St. Paul Academy1
at  St. Paul AcademyF/OT
St. Croix Prep4
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Hutchinson2
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
East Ridge5
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Minneapolis Southwest6
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Burnsville2
Stillwater Area0
at  StillwaterFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |