Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, October 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lakeville North1
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
New Life Academy0
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
Minnewaska Area2
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
Marshall4
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Prior Lake1
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Hermantown0
C-E-C0
at  CloquetF/OT
Bemidji1
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
Duluth Marshall0
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
Minneapolis Edison2
Columbia Heights3
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
East Grand Forks1
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsF/OT
Crookston0
Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
St. Francis3
Big Lake2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Rogers1
St. Cloud Tech7
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
East Ridge1
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieF/OT
New Ulm0
Worthington4
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Simley3
St. Croix Lutheran6
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Burnsville9
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
North Branch0
Duluth Denfeld6
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
New Prague0
Rochester Century6
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B3
at  WalkerFINAL
White Bear Lake2
Prairie Seeds Academy1
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Trinity School1
Cristo Rey Jesuit4
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
St. Charles/L-A3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)3
Grand Forks Red River (ND)1
at  Grand Forks - CushmanFINAL
Northfield1
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
St. Croix Prep5
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsF/OT
Fairmont Area1
St. Paul Central6
at  GriffinFINAL
Mounds View0
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Byron0
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyF/OT
PACT0
Princeton7
at  PrincetonFINAL
South St. Paul5
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Moorhead1
Bismarck Century (ND)0
at  BismarckFINAL
Stewartville0
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
Pelican Rapids0
Hillcrest Academy4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Champlin Park2
Blaine2
at  BlaineF/OT
Henry Sibley0
Minnehaha Academy4
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Maple Grove1
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Osseo1
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Elk River0
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
St. Thomas Academy3
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Highland Park4
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Mahtomedi0
Blake2
at  BlakeFINAL
North St. Paul4
Hudson (WI)1
at  HudsonFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Edina1
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Austin10
at  AustinFINAL
PEM/DE1
Winona5
at  WinonaFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Brooklyn Center4
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Minneapolis South2
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |