Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crookston1
West Ottertail United2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
Legacy Christian2
Maranatha Christian0
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Holy Angels8
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Heritage Christian2
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville8
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Richfield2
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Apple Valley0
Burnsville7
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Bethany Academy0
Cannon Falls1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
St. Agnes9
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Waconia3
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Roseville1
East Ridge4
at  East RidgeFINAL
Lakeville South1
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall7
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
DeLaSalle6
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
New Prague3
Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Breck0
Hopkins4
at  HopkinsFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Hutchinson5
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Eagan3
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
Melrose1
Little Falls6
at  Little FallsFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair2
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville1
Rochester Lourdes2
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Watertown-Mayer3
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Zimmerman1
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Rosemount2
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Southwest9
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Blake0
Minneapolis Washburn4
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Mounds View1
White Bear Lake4
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Moorhead5
Brainerd4
at  BrainerdFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Charter Stars10
at FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo5
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Eastview0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Duluth Denfeld1
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Waseca11
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
St. Peter0
Fairmont Area4
at  FairmontFINAL
Lake City0
Byron8
at  ByronFINAL
Centennial5
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
Anoka0
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Mankato East4
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
Chaska1
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Park Center0
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
Rogers2
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Winona Cotter3
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Elk River2
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Dover-Eyota8
at  EyotaFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksF/OT
Albert Lea3
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Hill-Murray2
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Woodbury1
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediF/OT
Irondale0
Maple Grove5
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Jordan3
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
South St. Paul1
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
Red Wing0
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Stillwater Area1
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Southwest Christian0
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyF/OT
Chanhassen1
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Mankato West7
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Princeton2
St. Francis1
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Tartan0
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
Totino-Grace8
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill2
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
La Crescent1
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Becker3
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen0
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
Visitation9
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Edina2
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Northfield4
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |