Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 24, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rochester Century1
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Coon Rapids0
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Fairmont Area1
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
Mounds Park Academy2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Woodbury2
St. Paul Academy1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
Rosemount4
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Apple Valley1
Duluth East1
at  Duluth EastF/OT
East Grand Forks1
Grand Rapids2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
St. Agnes2
Minnehaha Academy5
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Moorhead1
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellF/OT
Watertown-Mayer0
Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Spectrum1
St. Croix Prep4
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Albert Lea0
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Simley0
Holy Angels1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Bemidji2
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdF/OT
North St. Paul2
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Chanhassen1
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Farmington1
Hastings1
at  HastingsF/OT
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Blake1
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
West Ottertail United0
Little Falls5
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Maple Grove1
at  Maple GroveF/OT
Providence Academy1
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
New Life Academy5
at  BielenbergFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton1
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
Minnetonka2
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Elk River0
Rogers2
at  RogersFINAL
Fergus Falls0
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Roseville1
St. Paul Central2
at  GriffinFINAL
Blaine2
White Bear Lake4
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville5
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
Mankato East1
Mankato West4
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
La Crescent3
at  La CrescentFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Richfield6
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Willmar4
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Austin1
Northfield2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Lakeville North8
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
Schaeffer Academy1
at  RochesterFINAL
Osseo2
Buffalo9
at  BuffaloFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Esko0
at  EskoFINAL
Breck1
Rochester Lourdes2
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Hopkins0
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Anoka2
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Tartan1
Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |