Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 24, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lakeville North0
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonF/OT
La Crescent2
Holmen (WI)2
at  HolmenF/OT
Caledonia0
Coulee Christian (WI)5
at  Coulee ChristianFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
White Bear Lake1
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Minnehaha Academy2
DeLaSalle2
at  DeLaSalleF/OT
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy5
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Elk River3
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
Northfield1
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Princeton1
Minnewaska Area5
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Duluth Denfeld5
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Winona Cotter1
Lake City1
at  Lake CityF/OT
Detroit Lakes0
Grand Forks Red River (ND)4
at  Grand Forks - CushmanFINAL
Waseca6
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
Mounds Park Academy2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Wayzata8
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
PEM/DE0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Hastings1
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
Winona5
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Nova Classical Academy1
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Waconia3
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. MichaelF/OT
Cambridge-Isanti0
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Apple Valley2
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Roseville0
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Eastview0
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Austin3
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
Owatonna1
Chanhassen2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Peter2
Jordan1
at F/OT
Forest Lake0
Anoka5
at  AnokaFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm6
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Pelican Rapids2
Big Lake5
at  Big LakeFINAL
Spectrum0
St. Croix Prep4
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Bemidji4
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Hillcrest Academy2
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Paul Central2
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
Simley0
New Life Academy4
at  BielenbergFINAL
Providence Academy1
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
Woodbury2
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Delano1
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Mankato East0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy5
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Stillwater Area5
at  StillwaterFINAL
Southwest MN Christian2
at  Southwest MN ChristianF/OT
North St. Paul3
Blaine0
at  BlaineFINAL
Holy Angels2
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Totino-Grace2
St. Thomas Academy1
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy1
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Breck1
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Hopkins1
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |