Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (A)2
Wabasso (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Verndale (A)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Heritage Christian (D)2
Canby (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D)2
Kimball Area (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Maple Lake (A)2
Kasson-Mantorville (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Roseau (A)2
New Life Academy (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Belle Plaine (D)2
St. Croix Lutheran (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (D)2
Cannon Falls (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
Charter Stars3
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Mayer Lutheran (B)1
Windom Area (B)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Kittson County Central (B)1
Legacy Christian (B)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Mabel-Canton (C)1
Underwood (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Minneota (C)1
Braham (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Rocori (B)2
Southwest Christian (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Concordia Academy (B)2
Thief River Falls (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (C)2
Jackson County Central (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Hill-Murray (C)2
Melrose (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Hopkins2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Marshall0
Roseville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Lakeville North1
Chaska2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Alexandria0
Eagan2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy1
North Lakes Academy3
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (A)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Verndale (A)1
Wabasso (A)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Heritage Christian (D)1
Kimball Area (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D)1
Canby (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Maple Lake (A)2
New Life Academy (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Roseau (A)0
Kasson-Mantorville (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Belle Plaine (D)2
Cannon Falls (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (D)2
St. Croix Lutheran (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Shakopee2
North St. Paul0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Prior Lake2
Bethlehem Academy0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Blaine0
Eden Prairie2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Moorhead1
Lakeville South2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena3
Lakeview Christian2
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian1
Trinity School3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Mayer Lutheran (B)2
Legacy Christian (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Kittson County Central (B)2
Windom Area (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Mabel-Canton (C)1
Braham (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Minneota (C)2
Underwood (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Rocori (B)2
Thief River Falls (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Concordia Academy (B)1
Southwest Christian (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (C)2
Melrose (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Hill-Murray (C)2
Jackson County Central (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Indus3
at  IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Hopkins1
Roseville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Marshall2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Eagan2
Chaska0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Alexandria0
Lakeville North2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)1
Wabasso (A)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Verndale (A)0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Legacy Christian (B)0
Windom Area (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Mayer Lutheran (B)2
Kittson County Central (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Underwood (C)1
Braham (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Mabel-Canton (C)0
Minneota (C)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Canby (D)0
Kimball Area (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Heritage Christian (D)1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Prior Lake2
Shakopee1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Bethlehem Academy1
North St. Paul2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Lakeville South2
Eden Prairie0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Moorhead2
Blaine0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy0
Liberty Classical Academy0
at  Edgerton GymF
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland