Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 22, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Central0
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkF
  > Report Score
Hastings0
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediF
  > Report Score
Liberty Classical Academy3
International School of MN0
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels3
Visitation0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy2
St. Paul Academy3
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake0
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's3
Chesterton Academy0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge0
Cook County3
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay3
Wrenshall1
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy3
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Superior (WI)0
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)2
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato2
New London-Spicer3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City1
Deer River3
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm1
Bigfork3
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East3
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld0
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo1
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis3
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet1
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls0
International Falls3
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
Springfield1
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan3
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield3
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran3
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Delano2
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall0
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Owatonna1
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia3
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake1
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley3
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge1
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake1
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale1
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View1
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington1
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins3
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville1
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Edina0
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague0
Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper0
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul2
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
New Ulm Cathedral3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Sleepy Eye1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors3
Barnum1
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes1
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy1
PACT Charter3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
Charter Stars2
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig0
Indus3
at  IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)1
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay0
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Pierz3
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun3
NCE/U-H2
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian0
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central1
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY3
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Mora3
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson1
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Lanesboro0
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran0
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie1
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City3
Goodhue1
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton0
Kimball Area3
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson3
Chatfield0
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
St. Charles3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Lewiston-Altura0
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota3
Kingsland1
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield3
Triton0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg1
Yellow Medicine East3
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Holdingford0
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
La Crescent0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area2
Fairmont3
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Maple River0
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
Schaeffer Academy3
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek3
Heron Lake-Okabena2
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Bertha-Hewitt0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale3
Menahga0
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
New York Mills0
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Staples-Motley0
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area2
Pelican Rapids3
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge0
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
West Central Area1
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning3
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West0
Park Christian3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Aitkin0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
Crosby-Ironton2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck0
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
Montevideo2
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Osakis1
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian3
Dawson-Boyd0
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area3
Fulda1
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian3
Edgerton1
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola3
Nicollet0
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger2
Martin County West3
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
East Central1
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City1
Onamia3
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area2
Worthington3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area1
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston3
Red Lake County Central1
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
Floodwood0
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely1
North Woods3
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle3
Sacred Heart2
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Goodridge/Grygla3
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy3
Math and Science Academy0
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian3
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |