Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, September 20, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Calvin Christian3
International School of MN0
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North2
FAIR School3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy2
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Christian Life Academy3
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Silver Bay1
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo North (ND)1
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Oak Grove (ND)3
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)3
Hibbing1
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
Springfield3
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West0
Lake Park-Audubon3
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls0
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright3
Bigfork0
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood0
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor1
Duluth East3
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia3
Cloquet1
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville3
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
Chisholm1
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor1
Two Harbors3
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd1
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy1
Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
Bethany Academy1
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes1
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter3
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America2
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson0
Jordan3
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale0
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield1
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount3
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault3
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Mankato West0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Litchfield0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Central0
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial3
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Como Park3
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis0
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South3
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan0
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch0
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings1
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South1
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie0
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village3
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy1
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian0
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian2
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy3
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School1
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East3
Tri-City United1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center3
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray2
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range3
Lakeview Christian0
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay2
Parkers Prairie3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood3
Brandon/Evansville1
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East1
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz3
Foley2
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro3
Houston0
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander3
Randolph0
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton2
Goodhue3
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Sauk Centre2
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent0
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg1
Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield3
Rochester Lourdes2
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron3
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Canby0
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area3
St. James Area1
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman3
Milaca1
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona0
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland3
Winona Cotter1
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora1
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids3
Battle Lake2
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka2
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Pillager3
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Renville County West3
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H3
Park Christian1
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area1
Frazee3
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area3
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Upsala1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher3
Blackduck2
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley1
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Minnewaska Area1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
Adrian1
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek3
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Edgerton1
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Swanville0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis1
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods1
International Falls3
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair3
Alden-Conger1
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
Mankato Loyola3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls3
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen0
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area0
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda0
Luverne3
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham1
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
Fairmont1
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia2
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central3
Isle2
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo1
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central0
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central0
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
North Woods2
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Wrenshall3
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area0
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeF
  > Report Score
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig0
Red Lake0
at  Red LakeF
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland