Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 20, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
East Grand Forks6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
at  WalkerFINAL
Hermantown3
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
New Life Academy5
Bethany Academy0
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Academy6
Minnehaha Academy1
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Cloquet/Carlton14
at  CloquetFINAL
Proctor0
Hibbing/Chisholm4
at  HibbingFINAL
Breck7
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
DeLaSalle1
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
Rogers3
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Edison2
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterF/OT
Fridley6
Columbia Heights1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
St. Agnes6
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
La Crescent0
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona CotterF/OT
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson5
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Orono2
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
Charter Stars8
Hope Academy0
at FINAL
New Prague3
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
New Ulm1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Cloud Tech10
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Alexandria0
Willmar0
at  WillmarF/OT
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Como Park4
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Peter2
Waseca1
at  WasecaFINAL
Red Wing1
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Eastview4
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Becker7
at  BeckerFINAL
Irondale0
Blaine5
at  BlaineFINAL
Princeton7
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Eagan1
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Andover4
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Anoka1
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Crookston0
Detroit Lakes5
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Caledonia0
Dover-Eyota7
at  EyotaFINAL
Bemidji0
Duluth East3
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Two Harbors1
Esko2
at  EskoFINAL
Mankato West11
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
Mankato East4
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rosemount2
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Eden Prairie0
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Winona3
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Shakopee1
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
North St. Paul0
Mahtomedi7
at  MahtomediFINAL
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill0
Maple Grove5
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Maranatha Christian4
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Wayzata1
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
East Ridge2
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewF/OT
Rochester Mayo3
Northfield2
at  NorthfieldF/OT
Totino-Grace7
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Centennial17
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
St. Charles/L-A3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at  PlainviewFINAL
Blake7
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Austin0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Rockford4
at  RockfordFINAL
Forest Lake0
Roseville8
at  RosevilleFINAL
North Branch1
St. Francis7
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
St. Michael-Albertville6
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Simley0
South St. Paul5
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Melrose0
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Henry Sibley3
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
Waconia1
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownFINAL
White Bear Lake2
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Holy Angels8
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Little Falls3
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Lakeville South3
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland