Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 17, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Academy2
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Melrose Tournament
Rocori1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B5
at  MelroseFINAL
Melrose Tournament
Crookston3
Melrose4
at  MelroseFINAL
Orono3
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Shakopee6
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
Concordia Academy7
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Henry Sibley8
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Chaska0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
North Branch10
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumFINAL
Cannon Falls4
Schaeffer Academy1
at  RochesterFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
Little Falls0
Bemidji1
at  BemidjiFINAL
Minnehaha Academy1
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
Monticello2
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Caledonia0
Kasson-Mantorville8
at  KassonFINAL
DeLaSalle1
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperF/OT
Melrose Tournament
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
Melrose Tournament
Rocori2
Crookston1
at  MelroseFINAL
Anoka1
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Blaine0
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongF/OT
Osseo0
Centennial7
at  CentennialFINAL
Esko1
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
Champlin Park3
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsF/OT
Mahtomedi0
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
East Grand Forks11
West Ottertail United0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Hill-Murray7
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill3
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Watertown-Mayer2
Jordan0
at FINAL
Chanhassen1
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Moorhead7
at  MoorheadFINAL
North St. Paul1
Mounds View5
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Elk River2
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
Eagan6
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
Mound Westonka4
Southwest Christian2
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Maple Grove1
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Blake2
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
Rockford0
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianF/OT
Cloquet/Carlton2
Duluth Marshall4
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
PACT Charter0
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
East Ridge6
at  East RidgeFINAL
Lakeville South3
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park5
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Wayzata0
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
South St. Paul1
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
Mankato West7
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Princeton4
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Duluth East3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Burnsville4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn3
Holy Angels1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |