Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 17, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake City Tournament
Stewartville2
Winona Cotter4
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Cannon Falls0
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Hermantown2
at  SuperiorFINAL
Burnsville1
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenF/OT
Austin1
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest2
Orono4
at  OronoFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville4
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson5
Shakopee2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Fridley3
Minneapolis Edison2
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Mayer Lutheran12
PACT1
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Winona Cotter6
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Stewartville5
Cannon Falls0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Central MN Christian2
Southwest MN Christian2
at  Southwest MN ChristianF/OT
Hudson (WI)1
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)3
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Winona1
Mankato West4
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Lakeville North2
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Lakeville South1
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Wayzata3
Woodbury2
at  WoodburyFINAL
Chaska1
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Jordan0
Fairmont Area3
at  FairmontFINAL
Little Falls1
Bemidji7
at  BemidjiFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
Monticello2
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Ashland (WI)1
C-E-C3
at  CloquetF/OT
East Grand Forks0
Hillcrest Academy2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Maple Grove1
Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Blaine2
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Mound Westonka2
Southwest Christian2
at  Southwest MN ChristianF/OT
Roseville0
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Anoka1
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman1
Park Center6
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Osseo0
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill2
Irondale2
at  IrondaleF/OT
Duluth East4
White Bear Lake4
at  White Bear LakeF/OT
Eastview2
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallF/OT
Champlin Park1
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Rockford1
Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Farmington3
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoF/2OT
Willmar11
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Moorhead4
at  MoorheadFINAL
Byron2
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Proctor0
Duluth Denfeld1
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Spectrum0
International School of MN9
at -1FINAL
Trinity School1
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
Duluth Marshall1
Superior (WI)0
at  SuperiorFINAL
Big Lake3
Concordia Academy2
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
North St. Paul2
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Apple Valley1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Legacy Christian1
Providence Academy2
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland