Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 15, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
PACT Charter0
Heritage Christian5
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis South5
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
West Ottertail United3
Crookston4
at  CrookstonF/OT
Spectrum0
New Life Academy5
at  BielenbergFINAL
Zimmerman7
North Lakes Academy4
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton3
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Bethany Academy2
Maranatha Christian4
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Trinity School1
Legacy Christian1
at  Legacy ChristianF/2OT
Proctor2
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Dover-Eyota5
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
North St. Paul1
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Esko1
Hermantown2
at  HermantownFINAL
St. Paul Central0
Hill-Murray5
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Monticello7
North Branch7
at  North BranchF/OT
Mounds View2
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Mahtomedi2
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Southwest8
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Stewartville0
at  StewartvilleFINAL
White Bear Lake1
Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL
Hastings2
Tartan1
at  TartanF/OT
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Washburn6
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyF/OT
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldF/OT
St. Cloud Tech0
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Irondale0
Andover9
at  AndoverFINAL
Osseo0
Anoka5
at  AnokaFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Blaine0
at  BlaineFINAL
Willmar0
Brainerd10
at  BrainerdFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville12
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Buffalo1
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
Elk River2
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsF/OT
Concordia Academy1
DeLaSalle9
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
East Grand Forks2
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
La Crescent1
at  La CrescentFINAL
Champlin Park2
Maple Grove5
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Rockford1
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
Hutchinson0
Orono4
at  OronoFINAL
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill5
Park Center6
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Chaska3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Prior Lake1
Shakopee4
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Caledonia0
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Waconia5
at  WaconiaFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland