Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, September 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Thief River Falls3
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran3
Visitation1
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake1
St. Paul Academy3
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy3
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy3
Community of Peace Academy2
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN0
Shattuck-St. Mary's3
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy3
Math and Science Academy0
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wahpeton (ND)0
Breckenridge3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork3
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range2
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland0
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Cloquet0
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Hibbing0
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis0
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Greenway0
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd0
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy0
Legacy Christian3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep0
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda0
Springfield3
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy1
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano3
Watertown-Mayer1
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault2
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area1
Litchfield3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Monticello1
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Dassel-Cokato0
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Harding0
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson1
St. Paul Como Park3
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray1
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine2
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono2
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington1
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial3
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins3
Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye0
New Ulm Cathedral3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors0
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian0
Barnum3
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Sibley East0
at  GaylordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan2
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels1
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount1
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter1
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
North Woods3
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Washington0
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie3
Bertha-Hewitt1
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake1
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Crosby-Ironton3
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West0
NCE/U-H3
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area3
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Albany0
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley3
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove3
Houston0
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Rushford-Peterson1
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Paynesville Area3
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield0
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent1
St. Charles3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton3
Pine Island2
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
New Richland-H-E-G1
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora2
Milaca3
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Fairmont0
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Winona Cotter0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman2
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sisseton (SD)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Staples-Motley0
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City3
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton2
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia0
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
Laporte3
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley0
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Waubun0
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon3
Mahnomen1
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Montevideo0
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne1
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis3
Swanville0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy3
MN Academy for the Deaf0
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Mankato Loyola3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair3
Nicollet0
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City1
Braham3
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area3
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie3
Isle2
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area2
United South Central3
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro3
Hope Lutheran0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls2
Northern Freeze3
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood0
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall0
South Ridge3
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe1
Lac Courte Oreilles3
at Lac Courte OreillesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North3
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla3
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Indus3
at  IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian3
Liberty Classical Academy0
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
at  Vadnais HeightsF
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland