Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bemidji10
West Ottertail United0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Blake8
at  BlakeFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Cloquet/Carlton7
at  CloquetFINAL
Hope Academy1
St. Paul Harding5
at  BakkenFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Proctor6
at  ProctorFINAL
Holy Angels0
Visitation1
at  VisitationFINAL
International School of MN0
Prairie Seeds Academy2
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Andover5
at  AndoverFINAL
Lakeville South1
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
Champlin Park0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Maple Grove1
Blaine0
at  BlaineFINAL
Shakopee0
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Fridley3
Concordia Academy2
at  Concordia AcademyF/OT
Orono1
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Woodbury1
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
Eagan0
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Eden Prairie4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Rosemount0
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsFINAL
Fairmont Area2
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair4
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
St. Francis2
Monticello1
at  MonticelloFINAL
Irondale0
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
Anoka4
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Brooklyn Center4
Minneapolis Henry2
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Lake City0
Rochester Lourdes5
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
New Prague0
Rockford1
at  RockfordFINAL
Brainerd5
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Centennial4
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
St. Louis Park5
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Stillwater Area1
at  StillwaterFINAL
Elk River0
Totino-Grace6
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Waconia4
at  WaconiaFINAL
Mound Westonka2
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownFINAL
Becker13
Melrose4
at  MelroseFINAL
Crookston0
East Grand Forks8
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Hermantown1
at  HermantownF/OT
Nova Classical Academy0
St. Paul Highland Park1
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Farmington0
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeF/OT
Rocori2
Willmar5
at  WillmarFINAL
Worthington0
St. Peter8
at  St. PeterFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
North Branch6
Buffalo5
at  BuffaloFINAL
La Crescent9
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Columbia Heights0
DeLaSalle9
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Austin2
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
Mounds View5
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
South St. Paul2
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Hill-Murray2
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
New Ulm2
Jordan0
at FINAL
Edina0
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Hastings1
North St. Paul1
at  North St. PaulF/OT
Rochester Century0
Northfield1
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Roseville3
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
Winona Cotter1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at  PlainviewF/OT
Minnehaha Academy4
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Mankato West3
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Princeton1
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
St. Michael-Albertville5
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Mahtomedi5
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran2
St. Agnes1
at  St. PaulFINAL
Dover-Eyota3
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Mankato East1
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
Hopkins0
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Owatonna4
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland