Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Southwest Christian0
New Life Academy2
at  BielenbergFINAL
Eden Prairie3
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Crookston2
Pelican Rapids0
at FINAL
PACT0
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran10
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Spectrum0
Trinity School6
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Heritage Christian3
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Blake4
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Breck3
St. Paul Academy4
at  St. Paul AcademyF/OT
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture2
North Lakes Academy2
at  North Lakes AcademyF/OT
Little Falls1
St. John's Prep2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Alexandria0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
South St. Paul2
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
PEM/DE3
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Mahtomedi1
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
Concordia Academy0
Fridley4
at  FridleyFINAL
Edina1
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Hutchinson0
Holy Family Catholic11
at  VictoriaFINAL
Hopkins0
Wayzata6
at  WayzataFINAL
Hastings1
North St. Paul5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Roseville2
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Mounds View2
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeF/OT
Calvin Christian1
Liberty Classical Academy4
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Groves Academy2
St. Paul Prep5
at FINAL
Waconia1
St. Paul Washington2
at  WashingtonFINAL
Willmar8
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's4
Immanuel Lutheran1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Lincoln International1
Hope Academy2
at -1FINAL
Providence Academy1
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)2
at  Sioux Falls ChristianFINAL
DeLaSalle1
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerFINAL
Worthington8
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Proctor9
at  ProctorFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
C-E-C3
at  CloquetFINAL
New Ulm2
Marshall4
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Ashland (WI)1
Duluth Denfeld2
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
St. Cloud Tech5
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman0
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Waseca1
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Champlin Park6
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove1
Blaine1
at  BlaineF/OT
Stewartville0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Faribault1
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Kasson-Mantorville6
at  KassonFINAL
Caledonia0
La Crescent1
at  La CrescentFINAL
Chaska9
Mankato East0
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
St. Agnes0
St. Croix Lutheran4
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Chisago Lakes Area5
at  LindstromFINAL
Buffalo7
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
Coon Rapids0
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
New Prague1
Rockford0
at  RockfordF/OT
Orono4
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Northfield1
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Albert Lea1
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Winona0
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Hmong Academy7
Minneapolis Henry/North0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Anoka0
Park Center3
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Irondale2
Osseo2
at  OsseoF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL
Centennial0
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill2
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Wellstone International0
Minneapolis Washburn11
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Lakeville South1
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Shakopee2
Burnsville4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eagan5
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
Monticello3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Big Lake3
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeF/OT
Melrose1
Becker1
at  BeckerF/OT
Rosemount0
Lakeville North4
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Byron3
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair4
Fairmont Area6
at  FairmontFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Rogers3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Woodbury0
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
Nova Classical Academy2
at -1FINAL
East Grand Forks1
Moorhead8
at  MoorheadFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)4
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo4
Mound Westonka1
at  MoundFINAL
Brooklyn Center1
Holy Angels9
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Grand Rapids3
Hermantown3
at  HermantownF/OT
Farmington1
Prior Lake4
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland