Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 10, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Proctor0
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
White Bear Lake1
Carlton2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Louis Park0
Esko2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Triton0
Buffalo2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Cleveland (A)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Waseca (B)0
St. Clair (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Blooming Prairie (A)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (A)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B)0
Hayfield (B)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Northern Freeze (A)0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Harris-Lake Park (IA)0
Hills-Beaver Creek2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Central Lyon (IA)2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral2
Adrian0
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Edgerton1
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (A)1
Sleepy Eye (A)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Minnehaha Academy0
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake2
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Rothsay0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Breckenridge2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)1
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Stephen-Argyle (C)2
Climax/Fisher (C)0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
St. Anthony Village (A)2
Blake (A)1
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rockford (B)2
Mound Westonka (B)0
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
New Life Academy (A)0
North St. Paul (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Edina (A)2
Woodbury (A)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Forest Lake (A)0
Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Eagan (B)2
Mankato East (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Crosby-Ironton (A)2
Pine City (A)0
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River (A)2
Eveleth-Gilbert (A)1
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pierz (A)0
Pequot Lakes (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Onamia (A)2
Menahga (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (B)2
Sebeka (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (B)1
Parkers Prairie (B)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (A)0
Mankato West (A)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (B)0
BOLD (B)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
St. Peter (C)0
Mayer Lutheran (C)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Sibley East (D)2
Mankato Loyola (D)1
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Blue Earth Area1
West Lyon (IA)1
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)0
Canby2
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Croix Prep0
Melrose2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Coon Rapids1
St. Paul Central2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Park Center0
River Falls (WI)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Duluth Denfeld0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
Mountain Lake Area (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Medford2
Pine Island1
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Dawson-Boyd0
Springfield2
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Park Christian (A)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Ashby (B)0
West Central Area (B)2
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament
Lakeview (A)1
Litchfield (A)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament
Wabasso (A)2
Montevideo (A)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Pipestone Area2
Osakis0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Annandale2
Little Falls0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Brainerd0
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Dassel-Cokato1
Holdingford2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)2
Royalton (A)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Henning (A)0
New York Mills (A)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper2
West Lutheran0
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn2
PACT Charter0
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Northfield2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Eastview0
East Ridge2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Kasson-Mantorville0
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Totino-Grace2
Chaska0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Heron Lake-Okabena1
West Fargo (ND)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Yellow Medicine East0
Perham2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Fergus Falls0
Andover2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
LeSueur-Henderson1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
St. James Area (A)0
Nova Classical Academy (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Tri-City United (B)2
Grand Meadow (B)0
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Virginia0
Mounds View2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Concordia Academy1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Minneapolis Southwest2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Faribault2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Goodhue (A)2
Alden-Conger (A)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Red Rock Central (B)2
Lewiston-Altura (B)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Northeast Range (A)0
Greenway (A)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
North Woods (B)2
Mesabi East (B)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Cherry (C)0
Hill City (C)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Rothsay2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon0
Breckenridge2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
West Lyon (IA)1
Canby1
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Blue Earth Area1
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Edgerton1
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)1
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (A)2
Red Lake County Central (A)0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Carlton0
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
West Sioux2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Kittson County Central (B)2
East Grand Forks (B)0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Roseau (C)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C)1
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rogers (A)0
Orono (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B)0
DeLaSalle (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Farmington (B)2
Cannon Falls (B)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Grand Rapids (B)1
Tartan (B)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Rochester Mayo (A)2
Rosemount (A)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Bethlehem Academy (B)1
Willmar (B)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Barnum (B)0
Hinckley-Finlayson (B)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B)0
East Central (B)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Blackduck (A)0
Pequot Lakes (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pierz (A)2
Onamia (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (B)2
Mahnomen (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (B)1
Pine River-Backus (B)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
United South Central (A)0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (A)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Austin (B)2
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (B)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Windom Area (C)1
St. Peter (C)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
New Richland-H-E-G (D)2
Sibley East (D)1
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Proctor0
White Bear Lake2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Esko1
Buffalo2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Louis Park2
Triton1
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Fairmont (A)1
Redwood Valley (A)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Pine Island0
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Medford1
Dover-Eyota2
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Dover-Eyota2
Minnehaha Academy0
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Fulda0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield2
Adrian0
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament
Litchfield (A)2
Wabasso (A)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament
MACCRAY (B)3
Renville County West (B)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Sauk Centre2
Foley0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Monticello0
Watertown-Mayer2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Braham1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Kimball Area0
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Verndale (B)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt (B)0
Brandon/Evansville (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
West Lutheran2
PACT Charter0
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Nevis2
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek2
George-Little Rock (IA)0
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Nova Classical Academy (A)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Tri-City United (B)1
St. Clair (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley (A)0
Park Christian (A)2
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Minnewaska Area (B)2
Ashby (B)0
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Breckenridge1
Pelican Rapids1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake2
Rothsay0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Goodhue (A)2
Blooming Prairie (A)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Red Rock Central (B)0
Hayfield (B)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Blue Earth Area0
Canby2
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)1
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Edgerton0
West Lyon (IA)2
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Lakeville South2
Marshall0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Champlin Park1
Lakeville North2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Prior Lake1
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Wayzata2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Owatonna0
Hutchinson2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
New Prague0
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Minneota1
Waconia2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Jamestown (ND)2
Burnsville0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Stillwater Area0
Stewartville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Centennial1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Fillmore Central2
St. Francis0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Hastings0
Caledonia2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Fairmont (A)2
Madelia (A)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area (B)2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
International Falls (A)2
Northeast Range (A)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
North Woods (B)2
Ely (B)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Cherry (C)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament
Lakeview (A)1
Montevideo (A)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament
Renville County West (B)1
Paynesville Area (B)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Trinity Christian2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Cleveland (A)1
St. James Area (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Waseca (B)0
Grand Meadow (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Red Lake County Central (A)0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac (B)0
Kittson County Central (B)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Stephen-Argyle (C)1
Roseau (C)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
St. Anthony Village (A)0
Orono (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
DeLaSalle (B)2
Mound Westonka (B)0
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Woodbury (A)0
North St. Paul (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Edina (A)2
New Life Academy (A)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Rosemount (A)0
Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Eagan (B)2
Willmar (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (A)0
Crosby-Ironton (A)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River (A)0
Pine City (A)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Menahga (A)2
Blackduck (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Onamia (A)0
Pequot Lakes (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Parkers Prairie (B)2
Mahnomen (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (B)0
Pine River-Backus (B)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
United South Central (A)0
Mankato West (A)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
BOLD (B)2
Austin (B)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Mayer Lutheran (C)2
Windom Area (C)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Mankato Loyola (D)0
New Richland-H-E-G (D)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Melrose2
St. Paul Central1
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Croix Prep0
Coon Rapids2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
River Falls (WI)2
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Park Center2
Duluth Denfeld1
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Medford0
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Dover-Eyota0
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Minnehaha Academy0
Pine Island2
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Dawson-Boyd0
Fulda2
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Little Falls1
Osakis2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Brainerd1
Dassel-Cokato2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Foley0
Monticello2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Braham2
Kimball Area0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Henning (A)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
New York Mills (A)2
Royalton (A)1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Nevis0
Becker2
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek2
Newell Fonda0
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Rothsay0
Breckenridge2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Blue Earth Area1
Edgerton1
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Canby2
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
LeRoy-Ostrander (A)0
Alden-Conger (A)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B)2
Lewiston-Altura (B)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Redwood Valley (A)2
Sleepy Eye (A)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley (A)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Minnewaska Area (B)1
West Central Area (B)2
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament
Lakeview (A)0
Wabasso (A)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament
Litchfield (A)1
Montevideo (A)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
St. James Area (A)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Waseca (B)0
Tri-City United (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Annandale0
Pipestone Area2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Northfield2
East Ridge0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
St. Michael-Albertville2
Totino-Grace1
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Eastview2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Kasson-Mantorville0
Chaska2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
West Fargo (ND)2
Perham0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Andover2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Heron Lake-Okabena2
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Fergus Falls2
LeSueur-Henderson1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
Pelican Rapids1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake1
Breckenridge1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon0
Rothsay2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Mounds View2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Virginia0
Concordia Academy2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Minneapolis Southwest2
Faribault1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (A)2
Northern Freeze (A)0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Goodridge/Grygla (B)2
East Grand Forks (B)0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher (C)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
Blake (A)0
Rogers (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B)0
Rockford (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Grand Rapids (B)0
Cannon Falls (B)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Farmington (B)2
Tartan (B)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Rochester Mayo (A)2
Forest Lake (A)1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Bethlehem Academy (B)2
Mankato East (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Barnum (B)2
East Central (B)1
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B)2
Hinckley-Finlayson (B)0
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Canby1
Edgerton1
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)2
Blue Earth Area0
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne Tournament
West Lyon (IA)1
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
White Bear Lake0
St. Louis Park2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Coon Rapids0
Park Center2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Proctor0
Triton2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Croix Prep0
Duluth Denfeld2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Dover-Eyota0
Pine Island2
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Minnehaha Academy0
Medford2
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral2
Dawson-Boyd1
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian1
Fulda2
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
International Falls (A)0
Greenway (A)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Mesabi East (B)0
Ely (B)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Hill City (C)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Holdingford1
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Sauk Centre2
Watertown-Mayer0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (B)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt (B)0
Verndale (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Nevis1
West Lutheran2
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
George-Little Rock (IA)2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek2
West Sioux1
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (A)0
Redwood Valley (A)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area (B)2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Cleveland (A)0
Nova Classical Academy (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Grand Meadow (B)1
St. Clair (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pierz (A)2
Menahga (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Onamia (A)2
Blackduck (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (B)2
Parkers Prairie (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (B)2
Mahnomen (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
New Richland-H-E-G (D1)0
Mankato West (A1)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Mayer Lutheran (C1)2
BOLD (B1)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Mankato Loyola (D3)0
United South Central (A3)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Windom Area (C3)2
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (B3)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Minnewaska Area (B2)0
Park Christian (A2)2
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Ashby (B3)0
Lac qui Parle Valley (A3)2
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament
Paynesville Area (B)0
MACCRAY (B)3
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (A)0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Stephen-Argyle (C)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C)0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac (B)1
East Grand Forks (B)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Alden-Conger (A)2
Blooming Prairie (A)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lewiston-Altura (B)0
Hayfield (B)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rogers (A)2
St. Anthony Village (A)0
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B)0
Mound Westonka (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Edina (A)0
North St. Paul (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Woodbury (A)1
New Life Academy (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Rochester Mayo (A)0
Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Eagan (B)2
Bethlehem Academy (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River (A)0
Crosby-Ironton (A)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (A)0
Pine City (A)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Buffalo2
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Melrose1
River Falls (WI)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Carlton2
Esko1
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Paul Central0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Fairmont (A)2
Sleepy Eye (A)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Dawson-Boyd0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield2
New Ulm Cathedral0
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osakis1
Dassel-Cokato2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Monticello2
Braham0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Little Falls0
Brainerd2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Foley0
Kimball Area2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)2
New York Mills (A)1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Henning (A)2
Royalton (A)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins2
PACT Charter1
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
West Lutheran2
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek0
Central Lyon (IA)2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Lakeville South2
Lakeville North0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Bloomington Jefferson0
Wayzata2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Champlin Park2
Marshall0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Prior Lake1
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Hutchinson0
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Waconia2
Jamestown (ND)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Owatonna2
New Prague1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Minneota2
Burnsville1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Stillwater Area2
Centennial0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Fillmore Central1
Caledonia2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
St. Francis0
Hastings2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Finals
North Woods (B1)0
Greenway (A1)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Ely (B2)1
International Falls (A2)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Mesabi East (B3)2
Northeast Range (A3)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
West Central Area (B1)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A1)2
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Menahga (A)0
Pequot Lakes (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Championship
Tri-City United (B2)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A1)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Consolation
Waseca (B4)0
St. James Area (A3)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Blackduck (A)0
Pierz (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (B)2
Parkers Prairie (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (B)2
Mahnomen (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
New Richland-H-E-G (D1)0
BOLD (B1)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Mankato Loyola (D3)2
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (B3)1
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Sibley East (D2)0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (A2)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Peter (C2)2
Austin (B2)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament - Finals
Paynesville Area (B2)0
Wabasso (A2)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament - Finals
Renville County West (B3)0
Montevideo (A3)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Northern Freeze (A)2
Red Lake County Central (A)1
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Roseau (C)2
Climax/Fisher (C)0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Kittson County Central (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)1
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
LeRoy-Ostrander (A)0
Goodhue (A)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Red Rock Central (B)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
Orono (A)2
Blake (A)0
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
DeLaSalle (B)2
Rockford (B)1
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Farmington (B)2
Grand Rapids (B)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Tartan (B)0
Cannon Falls (B)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Rosemount (A)2
Forest Lake (A)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Willmar (B)2
Mankato East (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson (B)0
East Central (B)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Louis Park2
Park Center0
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
White Bear Lake0
Coon Rapids2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Triton2
Duluth Denfeld0
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Proctor2
St. Croix Prep1
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Bracket Play
Mountain Lake Area (B2)0
Redwood Valley (A1)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Bracket Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B1)1
Fairmont (A2)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield2
Fulda0
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Mora1
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park2
Simley0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Holy Angels2
South St. Paul0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Pipestone Area2
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Sauk Centre2
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Annandale0
Holdingford2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Watertown-Mayer0
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt (B)1
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (B)1
Verndale (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn2
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
West Lutheran1
Becker2
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Northfield2
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
East Ridge2
Totino-Grace0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Eastview0
Chaska2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
West Fargo (ND)2
Andover0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Perham2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Heron Lake-Okabena2
Fergus Falls1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Yellow Medicine East1
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Championship
St. Clair (B1)2
Nova Classical Academy (A2)1
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Consolation
Grand Meadow (B3)2
Cleveland (A4)0
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Stewartville1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Mayer Lutheran (C1)2
Mankato West (A1)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Windom Area (C3)2
United South Central (A3)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Peter (C2)1
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (A2)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Sibley East (D2)2
Austin (B2)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo Tournament - Finals
MACCRAY (B1)2
Litchfield (A1)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Hill City (C1)0
Greenway (A1)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Cherry (C2)1
International Falls (A2)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C3)2
Northeast Range (A3)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck2
Mahnomen0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
DeLaSalle (B1)2
Orono (A1)0
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Farmington (B1)0
North St. Paul (A1)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Climax/Fisher (C4)0
East Grand Forks (B4)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Win-E-Mac (B2)2
Fosston (A2)1
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Stephen-Argyle (C2)2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A1)0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B3)2
Blooming Prairie (A3)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lewiston-Altura (B4)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (A4)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rockford (B2)1
Rogers (A2)2
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Cannon Falls (B2)0
Edina (A2)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Bethlehem Academy (B3)2
Rosemount (A3)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Mankato East (B4)0
Forest Lake (A4)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson (B3)0
Moose Lake-Willow River (A3)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Barnum (B4)0
Eveleth-Gilbert (A4)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Buffalo0
River Falls (WI)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Melrose2
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Carlton0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Esko0
St. Paul Central2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Bracket Play
Fairmont (A2)2
Redwood Valley (A1)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Bracket Play
Mountain Lake Area (B2)0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B1)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian2
Dawson-Boyd0
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Fulda0
New Ulm Cathedral2
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Dassel-Cokato0
Monticello2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osakis1
Braham2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Brainerd0
Kimball Area2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Little Falls1
Foley2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt (B4)1
Royalton (A4)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Henning (A3)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B3)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Nevis0
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn2
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Holy Angels2
Visitation0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park2
South St. Paul1
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Mora1
Simley2
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)3
Thief River Falls0
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Championship
St. Clair (B1)1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A1)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Consolation
Grand Meadow (B3)2
St. James Area (A3)1
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Aitkin (B2)2
Pequot Lakes (A1)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Sebeka (B1)0
Pierz (A2)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Parkers Prairie (B4)2
Onamia (A3)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Pine River-Backus (B3)2
Menahga (A4)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Lakeville South2
Wayzata0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Lakeville North2
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Champlin Park2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Prior Lake2
Marshall1
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)0
Waconia2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Hutchinson0
Jamestown (ND)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Owatonna1
Minneota2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
New Prague0
Burnsville2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Hill City (C1)1
North Woods (B1)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Cherry (C2)2
Ely (B2)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C3)2
Mesabi East (B3)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Red Lake County Central (A4)1
Northern Freeze (A3)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Eagan (B1)2
Shakopee (A1)1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
East Central (B1)0
Crosby-Ironton (A1)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C3)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B3)1
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Roseau (C1)2
Kittson County Central (B1)0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Red Rock Central (B2)2
Alden-Conger (A2)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Tartan (B3)2
New Life Academy (A3)1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Grand Rapids (B4)2
Woodbury (A4)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee Tournament
Willmar (B2)1
Rochester Mayo (A2)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B2)0
Pine City (A2)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield1
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Pipestone Area1
Sauk Centre2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Holdingford0
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Annandale1
Watertown-Mayer2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (B2)0
New York Mills (A2)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville Tournament
Verndale (B1)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A1)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island0
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Aitkin (B2)1
Pierz (A2)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Sebeka (B1)2
Pequot Lakes (A1)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Parkers Prairie (B4)0
Pine River-Backus (B3)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Menahga (A4)2
Onamia (A3)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Simley2
South St. Paul0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Holy Angels2
Mora1
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park1
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
East Grand Forks (B4)1
Northern Freeze (A3)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Kittson County Central (B1)2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A1)0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C3)2
Win-E-Mac (B2)0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Stephen-Argyle (C2)1
Roseau (C1)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Holy Angels2
Simley0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
South St. Paul1
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park2
Mora0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Mora2
South St. Paul0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Simley2
Visitation0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Holy Angels2
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B)0
Barnum (B)0
at  Pine City2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hayfield Tournament
Goodhue (A1)0
Hayfield (B1)0
at  HayfieldF
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |