Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, September 9, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXV
Renville County West7
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley30
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood48
Park Christian0
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville60
Crookston20
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau0
Detroit Lakes47
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti40
Duluth East35
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest6
Fridley32
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin21
Duluth Denfeld16
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie16
Cromwell-Wright50
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay6
Bertha-Hewitt50
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus22
New York Mills6
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls7
Park Rapids Area27
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
Wadena-Deer Creek26
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale18
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central40
Pelican Rapids0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Perham50
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls28
Pequot Lakes26
at  Pequot LakesF
  > Game Recap
Rocori41
Willmar21
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake8
Blackduck32
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H20
Clearbrook-Gonvick8
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley38
Red Lake County14
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager14
Bagley12
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby22
Browerville/Eagle Valley29
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Royalton59
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central12
Osakis23
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley56
Warroad22
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton16
Cook County20
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock8
Brandon/Evansville33
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral20
Albany21
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton53
Breckenridge22
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead14
Alexandria36
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham20
Crosby-Ironton29
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd28
St. Cloud Apollo21
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley26
Frazee14
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City13
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta33
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD38
Sauk Centre14
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford21
Paynesville Area20
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
Upsala/Swanville Area35
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen45
Fertile-Beltrami6
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena8
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo54
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston10
Lake Park-Audubon16
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji23
Sauk Rapids-Rice19
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman0
Edgerton/Ellsworth66
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia22
Westbrook-Walnut Grove14
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda40
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
Polk County West41
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen7
St. Cloud Tech28
at  St. Cloud StateF
  > Game Recap
Little Falls30
Milaca12
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman42
Foley7
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum12
Moose Lake-Willow River36
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor30
Mora7
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer42
Becker41
at  BeckerF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hermantown28
Pine City0
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose18
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson15
Norwood-Young America28
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford21
Eden Valley-Watkins41
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop7
Mayer Lutheran47
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie30
Kimball Area14
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake20
Pierz6
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd14
Canby7
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross66
Laporte0
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork28
Isle46
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central8
Rushford-Peterson18
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg13
Goodhue27
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton14
Lanesboro44
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central39
Mankato Loyola7
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield14
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's28
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford25
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton32
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye16
New Ulm Cathedral29
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet19
Mountain Lake Area64
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey7
Red Rock Central29
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville16
Minneota59
at  MinneotaF
  > Game Recap
Lakeview21
Adrian29
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley25
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton6
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran14
Wabasso48
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River24
Barnum18
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow44
Randolph14
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century6
Rochester Mayo24
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley17
Rosemount28
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall7
Owatonna26
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington33
Eastview13
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin7
Winona48
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield20
Chaska34
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie21
Edina9
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South7
Burnsville14
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville0
Stillwater Area14
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley24
Hastings20
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi31
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB61
St. Paul Johnson0
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge24
Mounds View14
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia51
Bloomington Kennedy7
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove32
Hopkins22
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
Robbinsdale Cooper30
at  Robbinsdale CooperF
  > Game Recap
Andover26
Osseo34
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids28
Blaine45
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch0
St. Francis24
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake14
Forest Lake20
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial0
Champlin Park7
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea6
Belle Plaine31
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East21
Mankato West28
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca6
Marshall45
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn27
St. Paul Highland Park21
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove26
South St. Paul29
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul12
St. Thomas Academy13
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray10
Henry Sibley34
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center8
Spring Lake Park35
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Totino-Grace41
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River44
Chisago Lakes Area7
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry32
Minneapolis Edison6
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen56
Holy Angels14
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong42
St. Louis Park19
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield45
New Prague25
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
Mound Westonka38
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson27
Orono7
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata42
Shakopee7
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka15
Prior Lake10
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin28
Grand Rapids26
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo28
Monticello57
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake10
St. Michael-Albertville42
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls7
Hibbing54
at  HibbingF
  > Game Recap
Stewartville20
Byron23
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton24
Zumbrota-Mazeppa26
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes42
Lake City6
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson28
Glencoe-Silver Lake14
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont37
Jordan20
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville14
Cannon Falls25
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington35
St. Peter22
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central19
Pipestone Area18
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson28
Yellow Medicine East26
at  Granite FallsF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Martin County West6
Redwood Valley40
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale17
DeLaSalle22
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central49
St. Anthony Village12
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato7
Delano14
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield36
Watertown-Mayer27
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko0
Two Harbors30
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet39
Virginia10
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Chatfield28
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island27
Winona Cotter7
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
at  WatervilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Maple River31
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura28
Hayfield7
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy0
Blooming Prairie32
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area41
St. James Area10
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt7
St. Agnes41
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy24
St. Croix Lutheran34
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East14
Hinckley-Finlayson47
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale47
Holy Family Catholic16
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City22
East Central14
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy6
Breck38
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert36
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia20
McGregor45
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran26
LeRoy-Ostrander28
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove55
Alden-Conger/G-E12
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek34
Cleveland35
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston46
Lyle-Pacelli8
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair6
Kenyon-Wanamingo31
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent14
Kasson-Mantorville55
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Luverne40
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Murray County Central27
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South0
New Life Academy50
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North38
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton7
Rogers56
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan7
Lakeville North42
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G39
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity31
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup42
Northern Freeze14
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY26
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart12
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods39
South Ridge12
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm6
Tri-City United22
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding18
St. Paul Como Park35
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac12
Goodridge/Grygla24
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West0
Kittson County Central47
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle0
Waubun35
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
Ely52
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis26
Kelliher/Northome0
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland6
Floodwood38
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall8
Silver Bay19
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury12
Cretin-Derham Hall22
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Faribault41
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |