Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 8, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Prairie Seeds Academy3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy3
Chesterton Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy1
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks3
at  HendricksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Cook County2
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy3
Hmong Academy0
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)2
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Cass Lake-Bena3
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork2
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River3
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Cloquet3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
Virginia3
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Hermantown1
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area0
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake1
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
Mesabi East1
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
Bethany Academy0
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian3
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer2
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United1
Jordan3
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake0
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes0
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona3
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna2
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge1
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi0
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Johnson1
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South0
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings3
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka2
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace1
Spring Lake Park3
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep1
White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian0
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park0
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Edina3
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield3
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville0
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo3
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale3
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
New Ulm Cathedral2
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Barnum0
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy3
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson0
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti3
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors3
South Ridge2
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake1
Rothsay3
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Pierz0
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Foley1
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian3
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker3
Mora1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro0
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons1
LeRoy-Ostrander3
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Spring Grove0
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian0
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue3
Randolph0
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie0
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford3
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area3
Paynesville Area2
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles1
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter3
Chatfield0
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota3
Lewiston-Altura0
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield1
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
Cannon Falls2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River3
New Richland-H-E-G1
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby3
Yellow Medicine East1
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne3
Redwood Valley1
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
St. James Area0
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland3
La Crescent0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
United South Central0
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
Blue Earth Area3
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca3
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow1
Schaeffer Academy3
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Hope Lutheran3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Menahga3
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale3
Sebeka1
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood3
Barnesville1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee3
Pelican Rapids1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
West Central Area2
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Pine River-Backus0
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo1
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Renville County West0
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck0
Laporte3
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Upsala2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  HermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Breckenridge2
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson3
Minnewaska Area1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
Lac qui Parle Valley1
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian3
Fulda1
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central3
Adrian2
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton1
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin3
Pine City1
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Swanville3
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy3
MN Academy for the Deaf0
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West1
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Nicollet3
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup1
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington1
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Hinckley-Finlayson3
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Onamia0
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Ogilvie0
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central0
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods3
East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall3
Floodwood1
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
Cromwell-Wright0
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
Ely1
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range2
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher0
Clearbrook-Gonvick3
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Sleepy Eye0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School0
Calvin Christian3
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland