Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 8, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crookston1
Hillcrest Academy8
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Heritage Christian2
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran4
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Southwest Christian12
PACT0
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Worthington7
Southwest MN Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Trinity School2
Legacy Christian1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Duluth Denfeld4
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Grand Rapids3
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Paul Academy2
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
North Lakes Academy1
Shattuck-St. Mary's6
at FINAL
Christian Life Academy0
Groves Academy1
at -1FINAL
Chanhassen0
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
New Life Academy2
St. Croix Prep1
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
St. John's Prep4
Minnewaska Area3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Osseo3
Elk River/Zimmerman3
at  Elk RiverF/OT
Melrose2
Little Falls1
at  Little FallsFINAL
Rockford1
Orono9
at  OronoFINAL
Minnetonka1
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Mankato West1
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
Waconia0
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL
C-E-C1
Hermantown5
at  HermantownFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson6
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Roseville0
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyF/OT
Andover3
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill2
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Maple Grove1
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Irondale2
at  IrondaleF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall1
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Chaska5
at  ChaskaFINAL
Park Center1
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Blaine3
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
PEM/DE2
Stewartville2
at  StewartvilleF/OT
Mayer Lutheran4
New Prague2
at  New PragueFINAL
Delano6
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Willmar5
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Stillwater Area2
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeF/OT
Nova Classical Academy2
Hmong Academy0
at FINAL
Schaeffer Academy1
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Monticello1
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Fridley3
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Fargo South (ND)0
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Learning for Leadership0
Hope Academy1
at -1FINAL
Blake2
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis South4
Wellstone International0
at -1FINAL
River Falls (WI)0
Prairie Seeds Academy3
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Hopkins2
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep2
International School of MN8
at -1FINAL
Superior (WI)1
Proctor1
at  ProctorF/OT
New Ulm2
St. Peter6
at  St. PeterFINAL
Fairmont Area0
Marshall2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
St. Cloud Tech6
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo4
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaF/OT
Becker0
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Owatonna2
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Wayzata2
Edina0
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Winona Cotter5
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Faribault4
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
Burnsville2
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Rochester Century2
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Apple Valley0
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeF/OT
Henry Sibley0
Simley1
at  SimleyF/OT
Tartan0
St. Thomas Academy6
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
St. Francis4
Buffalo5
at  BuffaloFINAL
North Branch0
St. Michael-Albertville6
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area5
Rogers4
at  RogersF/OT
Mankato East0
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Eagan3
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
South St. Paul1
Hastings4
at  HastingsFINAL
Hill-Murray0
North St. Paul7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn5
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Princeton0
Cambridge-Isanti4
at  CambridgeFINAL
Eastview4
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North0
Minneapolis Edison6
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Rochester John Marshall4
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
Breck6
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
Waseca7
at  WasecaFINAL
Brooklyn Center7
Jordan2
at FINAL
La Crescent4
St. Charles/L-A5
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Bemidji3
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Columbia Heights3
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland