Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, September 6, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
International School of MN0
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield2
Columbia Heights3
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
Liberty Classical Academy3
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy3
Community of Peace Academy0
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks3
Iroquois0
at IroquoisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy0
Calvin Christian3
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's3
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks3
Grand Forks Central (ND)0
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Oak Grove (ND)3
Norman County West0
at  HalstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian3
Maple Valley (ND)1
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria3
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley1
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm3
Cherry0
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
Bigfork2
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors2
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko0
Virginia3
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld0
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River0
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing3
Eveleth-Gilbert1
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls3
Mesabi East0
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd0
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury3
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn3
New Life Academy1
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy1
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
Triton3
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
Springfield1
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Jordan0
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove1
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount3
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville2
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano3
Annandale0
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Central3
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace0
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park3
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech3
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River1
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North3
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina3
Orono1
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South0
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic2
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Maple Grove0
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague0
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Ely2
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
LeSueur-Henderson1
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
Sibley East0
at  GaylordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial3
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School0
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato3
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora3
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter3
Charter Stars0
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy3
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake0
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Washington3
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Parkers Prairie3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake0
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove3
Lanesboro1
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Schaeffer Academy3
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph0
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville0
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair2
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Paynesville Area0
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls3
Fosston2
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Chatfield0
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview1
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian2
Pipestone Area3
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West3
St. James Area0
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley1
Milaca3
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie0
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central3
Worthington1
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Maple River3
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Sebeka3
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt3
Staples-Motley0
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes0
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville3
Rothsay0
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager1
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie0
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H1
Hawley3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area3
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton1
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville3
Upsala1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley1
Blackduck3
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Montevideo0
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning3
Hancock2
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East3
Dawson-Boyd1
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford3
Albany0
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G2
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central1
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Braham3
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area1
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Madelia3
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton3
Isle0
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac3
Red Lake County Central0
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Northern Freeze0
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun3
Mahnomen0
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston3
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Laporte3
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher3
Northland0
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City3
Floodwood0
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian3
Wrenshall1
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher0
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford3
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |