Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake0
Frazee3
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
Brooklyn Center3
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation3
St. Paul Academy2
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington3
Columbia Heights1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks3
Aberdeen Christian0
at Aberdeen ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright3
Silver Bay1
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Cook County3
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park0
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)2
Climax/Fisher3
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East3
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing3
Deer River1
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Northland1
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Cherry0
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East3
Lakeview Christian1
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
Bigfork1
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls3
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Cloquet0
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton3
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia1
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
Chisholm3
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria3
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum0
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West0
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East2
Jordan3
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul3
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
St. Agnes1
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Rockford2
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park1
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century1
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City3
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford3
Annandale2
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz1
Dassel-Cokato3
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake0
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian0
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park3
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River1
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake3
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka2
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley1
Apple Valley3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville0
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins3
Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy2
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center3
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View1
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy3
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina3
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson3
St. Croix Prep1
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison3
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes0
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
Red Rock Central1
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston2
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall1
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove3
Randolph0
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield0
St. Charles3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls1
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G2
Blooming Prairie3
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Yellow Medicine East2
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Luverne3
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East2
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Winona Cotter3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Maple River0
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake3
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Schaeffer Academy0
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy3
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis1
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton1
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Pelican Rapids3
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Perham2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Hawley3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Thief River Falls0
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
Breckenridge3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville2
Hancock3
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington3
Southwest MN Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Alden-Conger0
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral3
Mankato Loyola0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
Ogilvie0
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen1
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla3
Red Lake Falls1
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte3
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick2
Bagley3
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |