Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Maple Grove2
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Mounds View3
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Elk River2
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Hermantown2
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
Minnewaska Area4
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Apple Valley5
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Charter Stars1
PACT7
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Columbia Heights2
St. Paul Washington6
at  WashingtonFINAL
Hillcrest Academy3
Melrose2
at  MelroseFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Pelican Rapids3
at -1FINAL
South St. Paul3
New Life Academy3
at  BielenbergFINAL
Winona Cotter4
Schaeffer Academy0
at  RochesterFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy2
Community of Peace Academy0
at FINAL
C-E-C9
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Learning for Leadership3
Groves Academy1
at -1FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
Park Center1
Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceF/OT
PEM/DE2
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonF/OT
Marshall10
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Rochester Century1
Mankato East2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Owatonna2
Mankato West3
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
St. Paul Como Park4
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Delano0
Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Irondale1
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
Minnetonka3
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Anoka5
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Charles/L-A2
Stewartville0
at  StewartvilleFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
East Ridge8
at  East RidgeFINAL
Wellstone International4
Lincoln International2
at FINAL
Mahtomedi1
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Providence Academy0
Orono6
at  OronoFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran1
International School of MN1
at -1F/OT
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Hastings10
at  HastingsFINAL
Waseca2
Worthington5
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Breck6
at  BreckFINAL
Simley4
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Coulee Christian (WI)4
La Crescent2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Buffalo0
Moorhead5
at  MoorheadFINAL
Willmar5
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Rocori0
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Alexandria4
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Eastview1
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Northfield2
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Nova Classical Academy2
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
North Branch0
Chisago Lakes Area9
at  LindstromFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy2
St. Thomas Academy1
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Hutchinson0
Rockford6
at  RockfordFINAL
New Prague1
Waconia2
at  WaconiaFINAL
Austin4
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Stillwater Area3
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
White Bear Lake0
North St. Paul5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Woodbury1
St. Paul Central2
at  GriffinFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Monticello1
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
Winona5
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Lourdes8
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
St. Peter6
Fairmont Area2
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Jordan0
Mayer Lutheran4
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
Fargo South (ND)1
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
Crookston0
Jamestown (ND)2
at  JamestownFINAL
Faribault0
Rochester Mayo7
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
St. Agnes0
Cristo Rey Jesuit4
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |