Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Thursday, September 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXV
Floodwood40
Onamia0
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun32
Kittson County Central21
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt25
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area13
United North Central6
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton35
New York Mills6
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes39
Staples-Motley16
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central14
Barnesville26
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian12
MACCRAY52
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood6
Renville County West13
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
Braham22
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla46
Cass Lake-Bena8
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River13
Jackson County Central18
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes18
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo27
Ada-Borup39
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove6
Hills-Beaver Creek68
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H30
Stephen-Argyle49
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield55
Milaca13
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Moose Lake-Willow River40
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
Dawson-Boyd28
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye8
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton28
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena28
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman20
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area28
Fulda14
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace17
Eden Prairie14
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper41
Bloomington Jefferson29
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
Apple Valley37
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park14
Minnetonka28
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley18
Park of Cottage Grove27
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora69
St. Paul Harding28
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia35
Irondale8
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville20
Roseville14
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount31
White Bear Lake14
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest21
Minneapolis Henry34
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area36
Eagan7
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo13
Maple Grove23
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata21
Blaine33
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee41
Anoka19
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd0
Elk River42
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins52
Coon Rapids6
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea13
Waseca62
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina23
Andover14
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska14
Spring Lake Park21
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle6
Holy Angels26
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker34
Hutchinson37
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial34
Prior Lake17
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia15
Hibbing40
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls20
Zumbrota-Mazeppa24
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles21
Rochester Lourdes31
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont35
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron45
Dover-Eyota39
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America7
Belle Plaine43
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville27
Triton16
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central27
Springfield14
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton37
Minnesota Valley Lutheran36
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral7
Holy Family Catholic9
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet12
Cleveland67
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano6
Zimmerman41
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City20
Rush City26
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area12
Maple Lake56
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall19
Lakeville South14
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross32
Rothsay28
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North24
East Ridge23
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston6
East Grand Forks14
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County6
Pine River-Backus26
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County8
North Woods36
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick48
Norman County West8
at  HalstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze12
Win-E-Mac26
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton0
Mountain Iron-Buhl36
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |