Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hill-Murray2
St. Paul Como Park3
at  Como ParkFINAL
Proctor1
Ashland (WI)3
at  AshlandFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt3
New Life Academy0
at  BielenbergFINAL
Princeton1
Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
Learning for Leadership3
Chesterton Academy1
at FINAL
Hope Academy0
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran0
at  Noble Sports ParkF/OT
Superior (WI)5
Mesabi East Area1
at  BiwabikFINAL
St. Paul Washington6
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis South0
St. Paul Academy4
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy3
Christian Life Academy0
at -1FINAL
Heritage Christian1
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
Rocori8
Minnewaska Area1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
Bemidji12
at  BemidjiFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Hastings6
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Fairmont Area3
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair2
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
Breck2
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
St. Paul Johnson3
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Tartan1
Park of Cottage Grove3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Hopkins3
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Forest Lake0
Duluth East7
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Byron6
Stewartville0
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Waseca6
at  WasecaFINAL
North Branch10
PACT1
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Mayer Lutheran5
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Shakopee0
Chanhassen2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. John's Prep1
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids2
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Hermantown2
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Calvin Christian0
Concordia Academy5
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Hudson (WI)0
Stillwater Area2
at  StillwaterFINAL
Central MN Christian0
Marshall5
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Hillcrest Academy5
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen0
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Andover2
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Brainerd2
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/OT
Minnetonka4
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Blaine2
at  BlaineF/OT
Cannon Falls1
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Caledonia0
Winona6
at  WinonaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Farmington4
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Worthington2
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Trinity School3
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
DeLaSalle5
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North0
St. Agnes5
at  St. PaulFINAL
St. Thomas Academy2
Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville2
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
Lakeville South1
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
New Ulm1
Faribault6
at  FaribaultFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Wayzata0
at  WayzataF/OT
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Maple Grove5
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Spring Lake Park4
Osseo2
at  OsseoFINAL
North St. Paul2
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
St. Croix Prep2
St. Paul Harding1
at  BakkenFINAL
Park Center2
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
East Ridge5
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Richfield0
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
Mankato West3
Chaska2
at  ChaskaFINAL
Roseville4
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
Centennial1
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Rochester Century1
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Charles/L-A0
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
Waconia1
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyF/OT
St. Francis6
Rockford2
at  RockfordFINAL
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)2
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Edina2
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |